Directed by
Roger Young |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Lionel Chetwynd | ... | (written by) |
Jess Walter | ... | (book) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Bruce Dunn | ... | associate producer |
Natalie Hart | ... | associate producer |
Robert F. Phillips | ... | producer |
Judith Regan | ... | executive producer |
Edgar J. Scherick | ... | executive producer |
Sandra Tomita | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Patrick Williams |
Cinematography by
Donald M. Morgan |
Editing by
Dennis C. Vejar | ||
Benjamin A. Weissman |
Casting By
Jason La Padura |
Production Design by
Cary White |
Art Direction by
John Frick | ||
Michael J. Sullivan |
Costume Design by
Faye Sloan |
Makeup Department
Wade Daily | ... | key makeup artist |
Joan Phillips | ... | key hair stylist |
Alicia M. Tripi | ... | hair stylist / hair supervisor: second unit |
Production Management
Clif Gordon | ... | production supervisor |
Valley Via Reseigne | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christina Fong | ... | second assistant director |
Craig Huston | ... | first assistant director |
Todd Y. Murata | ... | second second assistant director (as Todd Murata) |
Art Department
Rick Broderman | ... | painter |
Vern Crofoot | ... | props |
David E. Harshbarger | ... | property master (as David Harshbarger) |
Arthur Howe | ... | set dresser |
Rodney Kerns | ... | property maker |
Michael McCombe | ... | head greensman |
Ric Rawlins | ... | head scenic |
Sound Department
John Arrias | ... | re-recording mixer |
Beau Biggart | ... | adr mixer |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist |
Bob Costanza | ... | sound effects editor |
Don Digirolamo | ... | re-recording mixer |
David C. Eichhorn | ... | sound editor |
David E. Fluhr | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tommy Goodwin | ... | foley mixer |
G. Michael Graham | ... | supervising sound editor |
Kristi Johns | ... | adr supervisor |
Don Summer | ... | sound mixer (as Donald Summer) |
Stunts
Steve Buckley | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alan S. Blauvelt | ... | assistant camera |
Ron Cooney | ... | key grip |
Facing the Enemy | ... | electrician |
Paul Hamacher | ... | dolly grip |
Larry Kaster | ... | gaffer |
Louis Niemeyer | ... | first assistant camera |
Ruby Ridge | ... | electrician |
Love Street | ... | best boy |
Rick Summers | ... | best boy electric |
Paul Varrieur | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Casting Department
Susan Maas | ... | extras casting assistant |
Katie McCaffrey | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tammy Hynes | ... | costume supervisor (as Tammy Miller) |
Editorial Department
Lynn Abroms | ... | assistant editor |
Michael H. Friedlander | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Lenny Neimark | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Allan K. Rosen | ... | music editor |
Patty von Arx | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Rebecca Poulos | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Geno Hart | ... | transportation coordinator |
William Smallwood | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Leo Stefanos | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Additional Crew
Tina M. Ameduri | ... | craft service |
Keli Craig | ... | production assistant |
John Embry | ... | production assistant |
Alan W. Harris | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Harris | ... | production assistant |
Ted Leonard | ... | set production assistant |
Todd Edward Nunes | ... | production assistant |
Nick Renzi | ... | production assistant |
Randy Walker | ... | technical advisor: police |