Directed by
Robert Angelo |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
George Ayvas | ||
Dode B. Levenson | ... | (as Dode Levinson) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Eric Scott Woods | ... | Michael (as Eric Woods) | |
Tricia Lee Pascoe | ... | Sandra | |
Karl Bury | ... | Pete | |
Laura Rogers | ... | Helen | |
Rochelle Swanson | ... | Charlene | |
Sydney Coale | ... | Josie (as Sydney Coale Phillips) | |
Kimberly Kelley | ... | Kelly | |
David Andriole | ... | Bartender | |
Richard Grieco | ... | Brandon Collier | |
Charlotte Lewis | ... | Louise Collier | |
Dee Wallace | ... | Patricia (as Dee Wallace-Stone) | |
Christopher Atkins | ... | Andrew | |
Kristen Williams | ... | Kimberly | |
Karen Moore | ... | Rita | |
Seth Walther | ... | Mitch | |
Jonathan Fraser | ... | Man at Party (as Jon Fraser) | |
Nadia Lustman | ... | Woman at Party | |
Rick Felkins | ... | Sub-Manager | |
John Borkowski | ... | Co-Worker (as John Robert) | |
Michael Steppe | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Estrella Tamez | ... | (1997) (uncredited) |
Produced by
R. Blaine Currier | ... | associate producer (as Currier R. Blaine) |
Marc Greenberg | ... | producer (as Marc L. Greenberg) |
Marc Laurence | ... | producer |
Tony Lynn | ... | executive producer |
Richard P. Rosetti | ... | executive producer |
Brian J. Smith | ... | line producer |
Music by
Bill Rogers |
Cinematography by
Carl Oakwood |
Editing by
Ivan Ladizinsky |
Casting By
Dean E. Fronk | ||
Donald Paul Pemrick | ... | (as Donald Pemrick) |
Production Design by
Gilbert Alan |
Art Direction by
Matthew Hurst |
Set Decoration by
Andi Brittan |
Costume Design by
Alexis Scott |
Makeup Department
Katrina Chevalier | ... | key hair stylist |
Heidi Grotsky | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Josh Levine | ... | post-production supervisor (as Joshua Levine) |
Brian J. Smith | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alberto Gieco | ... | first assistant director |
Michael Melamed | ... | second assistant director |
Brian J. Smith | ... | second unit director |
Darryn Michael Smith | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Ayn Altman | ... | art department coordinator |
Luc Bamberger | ... | leadman |
Sharlene Brown | ... | swing |
Andy Castor | ... | swing |
Nancy Fiumaro | ... | scenic artist |
Hassan Jamal | ... | swing |
Diane Kramer | ... | lead person (as Diana Kramer) / scenic artist (as Diana Kramer) |
Tim Lamb | ... | swing |
Rob Lunsgaard | ... | carpenter |
David May | ... | carpenter |
James Pollack | ... | swing (as James S. Pollack) |
Julie Prujan | ... | property master / set dresser |
Rob Robertson | ... | property master |
Ed Servaites | ... | swing |
Josh J. Sheridan | ... | art department assistant (as Josh Sheridan) |
Louis Sterk | ... | swing |
Sound Department
Tony Cannella | ... | dialogue editor |
Lorita de la Cerna | ... | foley recordist |
Gonzalo Espinoza | ... | adr recordist (as Bino Espinoza) / head sound mixer (as Bino Espinoza) |
Julie Garren | ... | adr assistant |
David Kitchens | ... | foley walker / sound supervisor |
Bill Reinhardt | ... | production sound mixer |
Fred Rivas | ... | stereo sound consultant |
Brian Robinson | ... | boom operator |
Ken Skoglund | ... | sound effects editor / sound mixer |
Gary Sula-Goff | ... | adr assistant / foley assistant |
John Troglauer | ... | sound effects editor |
Daniel W. Victor Jr. | ... | stereo sound consultant |
Ben Zarai | ... | foley walker |
Camera and Electrical Department
Preston A. Adams | ... | electrician (as Preston Adams) |
Allen Barnwell | ... | best boy (as Alan Barnwell) |
Ted Caloroso | ... | first assistant camera |
Trinity L. Corn | ... | grip |
Paul Cuffee | ... | key grip |
Jon Gabriel | ... | still photographer |
Max Gerson | ... | additional grip |
Bryan Godwin | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Peter Gregg | ... | electrician |
Tony Hatto | ... | camera loader |
Paul Helling | ... | additional grip |
Michael Holmes | ... | grip |
Rodney James | ... | best boy grip |
Brian Knappenberger | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Donald Luczak | ... | assistant camera: second unit (as Donald J. Luczak) |
Mike Macias | ... | additional electrician |
Mike Mickens | ... | gaffer |
Terry Newport | ... | dolly grip / key grip |
Scott Papenfus | ... | second assistant camera |
Justin Portwood | ... | additional electrician |
Andre Ramirez | ... | grip |
Hector Rivera | ... | additional electrician |
Calvin Starnes | ... | additional grip |
Eric Anthony Warren | ... | additional grip (as Eric Warren) |
Douglas Wiltse | ... | additional grip |
Casting Department
David Anthony | ... | extras casting |
Mike Stevens | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nicole Capasso | ... | set costumer |
Paula Ciccone | ... | set costumer |
Mandie N. Perdikakis | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Location Management
George McDowell Agnew | ... | location manager (as George Agnew) |
Glenn Rabney | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Gabi Endicott | ... | script supervisor (as Gabriella Endicott) |
Transportation Department
Collin Butrum | ... | transportation |
William Dawson | ... | driver (as Bill Dawson) |
Darrell Dubovsky | ... | driver (as Darrel Dubovsky) |
Eric Fierstein | ... | driver |
Ken Kaplan | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ivan Nowakowski | ... | transportation captain |
Steve Shoemaker | ... | transportation captain |
Jimmie K. Turner | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Additional Crew
Joe Abele | ... | key set production assistant (as Joseph Abele) |
Tamara Allen | ... | production coordinator (as Tammy Allen) |
Lise Bittrich | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Bob Jesser | ... | set production assistant |
Timothy Anthony Murray | ... | office production assistant |
John Nguyen | ... | production accountant (as John L. Nguyen) |
Lori Peters | ... | set production assistant |
Mark Spiwak | ... | office production assistant |