Directed by
Nolan Lebovitz |
Writing Credits
Nolan Lebovitz | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Timothy Dowling | ... | Ben Lewis | |
Jennifer Jostyn | ... | Becky | |
Charles Howerton | ... | Gary Fitz | |
Adam Nelson | ... | Micheal | |
John Martin Holliday | ... | Joe | |
Josh Holloway | ... | Pheb | |
Diana Cuevas | ... | Sarah (as Diana Cuevas Powers) | |
Delaina Hlavin | ... | Woman In Group (as Delaina Mitchell) | |
Marisa Coughlan | ... | Candy | |
Andy Umberger | ... | Mr. Lewis | |
Ashley West Leonard | ... | Cindy | |
Lea Anne Wolfe | ... | Woman #1 | |
Lyle Kanouse | ... | Group Member | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Vinnie Bilancio | ... | Blind Dude | |
Branton Box | ... | Bartender | |
Anjeanette Carter | ... | Party Girl | |
Melinda Chilton | ... | Amazon Girl | |
Honey Lauren | ... | Patient | |
Danny Turner | ... | Young Ben Lewis | |
Wajid | ... | Store clerk |
Produced by
Brian Bunnin | ... | co-producer |
Paul O. Davis | ... | co-producer (as Paul Davis) |
Adam M. Lebovitz | ... | executive producer |
Nolan Lebovitz | ... | producer |
Carol Ann Shine | ... | line producer |
Music by
Mark Binder |
Cinematography by
Kenneth H. Wiatrak |
Editing by
Steven B. Rogers |
Casting By
Concetta Di Matteo | ||
Carolyn Long |
Production Design by
Patti MacIsaac |
Art Direction by
Sharon McMahon |
Costume Design by
Rhonda Ray |
Makeup Department
Katrina Altvater | ... | makeup assistant |
Louann Centrillo | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Louanne Centrillo) |
Vatché | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Natasha Kummerfeldt | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sam Lunay | ... | first assistant director |
Jill Rytie Lutz | ... | assistant director (as Jill Rytie) |
Lydia O'Neil | ... | second second assistant director (as Lydia Dunn) |
Art Department
Brian Railsback | ... | swing |
Sound Department
Stuart Herr | ... | boom operator |
Erick Jolley | ... | sound editor |
Derek Sample | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michael B. Schmidt | ... | sound effects editor |
Josh Steinberg | ... | production sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sammy Beavers | ... | gaffer |
Peter DePhilippis | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Justin Duval | ... | best boy electric |
Richard Esquivel | ... | best boy grip |
John P. Fleenor | ... | steadicam operator |
Julius Graham | ... | first assistant camera |
Styrmir Haflidason | ... | camera loader |
Mark Robinson | ... | second assistant camera |
Charles Simons | ... | key grip |
Jeff Stewart | ... | gaffer |
Script and Continuity Department
Aaron Pope | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Becca Bender | ... | production assistant (as Rebecca Bender) |
Mark Lafferty | ... | production assistant |