Directed by
Bryan Genesse |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bryan Genesse |
Cast (in credits order)
Michael Bailey Smith | ... | Right Hand Man | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Dennis L. Baker | ... | S.W.A.T leader | |
Claudia Christian | |||
Tim Colceri | ... | Special Agent Todd | |
Lisa K. Crosato | ... | Lab Scientist (as Lisa Crosato) | |
Lydie Denier | ... | Tykor's wife | |
Eileen Dietz | ... | Bank Teller | |
Bryan Genesse | ... | Jack Ford | |
Martin Kove | ... | The Commander | |
John Phillip Law | ... | Sheriff | |
Michael Madsen | ... | Jay Peters | |
Kevin P. Manning | ... | Cop | |
Johnny Michaels | ... | FBI Agent | |
James Russo | ... | John Tykor | |
Todd Spangler | ... | Thomas Buford | |
Damon Whitaker | |||
D. Ewing Woodruff | |||
G. Charles Wright | ... | FBI Agent (uncredited) |
Produced by
David Dadon | ... | producer |
Lydia Dadon | ... | executive producer |
Yarek Danielak | ... | associate producer |
Shannon Fitzgerald | ... | line producer |
Al Hayes | ... | executive producer |
Cameron Torabi | ... | producer |
Mike Torabi | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Irv Goodnoff |
Editing by
Joel Bender |
Casting By
Patricia Rose |
Production Design by
Jacqueline Dadon | ||
Candi Guterres |
Costume Design by
Erin Farrell |
Makeup Department
Thereze Berquist | ... | key makeup artist / makeup supervisor |
Jeff Colbert | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Eric Jonak | ... | assistant production manager |
Maricel Pagulayan | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dan Leatham | ... | first assistant director |
Elenie Mansalis | ... | second assistant director |
Lyon Reese | ... | additional second assistant director (as Jolyon Reese) |
Art Department
Vern Crofoot | ... | property master |
Uncle Doug Earle | ... | set dresser |
Joel Ruiz | ... | leadman |
Mike Sudrow | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Rob Disner | ... | sound mixer |
William Martel Jr. | ... | production sound mixer |
Patrick Martens | ... | boom operator |
Michael J. McDonald | ... | supervising sound editor |
Matt Walsh | ... | adr recordist |
Klint Macro | ... | walla recordist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Bobby Burns | ... | stunts |
Mitch Gould | ... | stunts |
Brett A. Jones | ... | stunts |
Jalil Jay Lynch | ... | stunts |
Eric Mansker | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Michael J. Sarna | ... | stunt coordinator (as Michael John Sarna) |
Felipe Savahge | ... | stunts / utility stunts |
Brian Simpson | ... | stunts |
Billy Wong | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael E. Gonzales | ... | camera operator |
Russell Griffith | ... | aerial director of photography / camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Philip Hurn | ... | camera operator |
Michael A. Johnson | ... | steadicam operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gerhard Schwarz | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Transportation Department
Morris Aroesti | ... | transportation coordinator |
Kevin P. Manning | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Dennis L. Baker | ... | production assistant |
Max Berryhill | ... | production assistant (as M.C. 'Max' Berryhill) |
Randy Buenaflor | ... | Assistant weapons handler |
Charles Canzoneri | ... | key set production assistant |
Crystal Connell | ... | craft service |
Ian Lanning | ... | production assistant |
Mike Sudrow | ... | armorer |
Mike Tristano | ... | weapons handler |