Directed by
Jim Taylor |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jim Taylor |
Cast
Christian Durango | ... | Kyle | |
Rhoda Griffis | ... | Deena | |
E. Michael Hewett | ... | Officer Gore | |
Mitchell Laurance | ... | Bruce | |
Nick Searcy | ... | CJ Krieger | |
Patrick Stogner | ... | Eric | |
Matthew Sullivan | ... | Officer Hwang | |
Veda Wilson | ... | Judge | |
Patt Noday | ... | Father at Battlefield (uncredited) |
Produced by
Henry Bornstein | ... | co-producer |
Vicky Ferguson | ... | producer |
E. Michael Hewett | ... | producer |
Anura Idupuganti | ... | producer |
Music by
Rolfe Kent |
Cinematography by
Dane Lawing |
Editing by
Michelle Botticelli |
Casting By
Craig Fincannon |
Production Design by
Anne Ross |
Art Direction by
Matthew Sullivan |
Set Decoration by
Andy Krish |
Costume Design by
Michaell Keith Taylor Jr. | ... | (as Keith Taylor) |
Makeup Department
Julie Delaney | ... | additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist |
Shelley Lindsay | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Emily Moxley | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mandie DeMeskey | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Peter Battistelli | ... | construction coordinator |
Robert Beck | ... | property master |
Jennifer Dehghan | ... | additional art director |
James D. Nelson | ... | set dresser (as Jim Nelson) |
Adam Willis | ... | art department production assistant |
Sound Department
Jeff Babb | ... | sound mixer day player |
Steve Lawing | ... | boom operator |
Robert Maxfield | ... | sound recordist |
Special Effects by
David Hill | ... | special effects assistant |
William Purcell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Jason Baldari | ... | visual effects titles |
Camera and Electrical Department
Reyadh Al Banna | ... | second assistant camera |
Michael Bonsignore | ... | best boy grip |
Shane Brewer | ... | grip |
Lynn Dodson | ... | electrician |
John Ferguson | ... | gaffer |
Geoff Gann | ... | key grip |
Billy Hendricks | ... | best boy electric |
Laura Nespola | ... | first assistant camera |
Mark Rudolph | ... | grip |
Ron Sistare | ... | still photographer |
Tommy Ray Sullivan | ... | gaffer |
Nick Theodorakis | ... | digital imaging technician |
Langston York | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cameron Doyle | ... | wardrobe supervisor (as Cami Doyle) |
Location Management
Debbie Lane | ... | assistant location manager (as Debbie Lane Hewett) |
Geoffrey Ryan | ... | location manager |
E. Michael Hewett | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Linda Warden | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Tyler C. Daum | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Jim McKee | ... | re-enactor coordinator |
Thanks
Frank Capra Jr. | ... | special thanks |
Tamara Jenkins | ... | special thanks |