Directed by
Jeffrey St. Jules |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jeffrey St. Jules | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Dayo Ade | ... | Anthony | |
Getenesh Berhe | ... | Abrihet | |
Jonas Chernick | ... | Frank | |
David Lawrence Brown | ... | Detective Smith | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Olunike Adeliyi | ... | Omoni | |
John B. Lowe | ... | Director | |
Monika Thurn und Taxis | ... | Nurse | |
William Whyte | ... | Background | |
Jason Wishnowski | ... | Jack |
Produced by
Lisa Cichelly | ... | executive producer |
Ian Dimerman | ... | producer |
Mark Gingras | ... | executive producer |
Jeremy Guenette | ... | line producer |
Brendon Sawatzky | ... | producer |
Sami Tesfazghi | ... | producer / supervising producer |
Music by
Darren Fung |
Cinematography by
Jordan Oram |
Editing by
Dev Singh |
Production Design by
Oscar Fenoglio |
Costume Design by
Sandra Soke |
Makeup Department
Brenda Magalas | ... | makeup department head |
Kristin Watts | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Puneet Chawla | ... | second assistant director |
Daniel Lavoie | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Cody Ruminski | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Anita Lubosch | ... | sound effects editor |
Rudy Michael | ... | re-recording mixer |
Edgar Ozolins | ... | sound mixer |
Ehren Pfeifer | ... | adr recordist |
Joshua Pichardo | ... | foley recordist |
Dallas Pomedli | ... | boom operator |
Raiza Rodrigues | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Special Effects by
Jason Wilkins | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Chris Rogoski | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrew Roshka | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Sean Skene | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mia Camagong | ... | second assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Dev Singh | ... | editor |
Music Department
The Filmharmonic Orchestra Prague | ... | orchestra |
Jan Holzner | ... | music engineer |
Vincent L. Pratte | ... | orchestrator |
Petr Pycha | ... | orchestra contractor |
April Tucker | ... | score mixer |
Akhmet Yeleukenov | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Joshua Hood | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Mark Dann | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Miriam Temesghen | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Andre Touchette | ... | production coordinator (as André Touchette) |