Directed by
Vincent Le Port |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Vincent Le Port |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Roy Arida | ... | producer |
Thierry Lounas | ... | co-producer |
Olivier Père | ... | co-producer |
Pierre-Emmanuel Urcun | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Michaël Capron |
Editing by
Jean-Baptiste Alazard |
Casting By
Bahijja El Amrani |
Production Design by
Arnaud Lucas |
Art Direction by
Thomas Salabert | ... | (rippeur) |
Set Decoration by
Gaëlle Berthomé | ... | (props) |
Costume Design by
Véronique Gely |
Makeup Department
Géraldine Belbeoch | ... | key makeup artist |
Christophe Chevallier | ... | hair stylist |
Véronique Gely | ... | key hair stylist |
Ruth Parry | ... | sculptor |
Pierre Olivier Persin | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Maxime Alard | ... | unit manager |
Adrien Barrière | ... | assistant unit manager |
Élise Bigot | ... | assistant unit manager |
Lucie Bouilleret | ... | production manager |
Anthony Cazet | ... | unit production manager |
Fanny Cerizier | ... | assistant production manager |
David Damar-Chrétien | ... | assistant unit manager |
François Jolly | ... | assistant unit manager |
Nathan Mysius | ... | unit manager |
Élise Tarveran | ... | Administrateur de production |
Jeanne Vidal-Giraud | ... | production secretary |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sylvain Augé | ... | third assistant director |
Elisa Glichitch | ... | second assistant director |
Maxime L'Anthoën | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Christophe Chaudoreille | ... | assistant art director |
Anne-Catherine Clercq-Roques | ... | upholsterer |
Gonzalo Correa | ... | painter |
Joana Curbera | ... | painter |
Mathieu Decarroux | ... | assistant art director |
Régis Friaud | ... | painter |
Delphine Houdas | ... | assistant art director / construction coordinator |
Aurélien Nozerand | ... | assistant art director |
Thomas Pasquet | ... | assistant art director |
Didier Pons | ... | assistant art director / property master |
Thomas Salabert | ... | assistant art director |
Jérémy Sanfourche | ... | assistant art director |
Simon Vignaud | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Marc-Olivier Brullé | ... | sound mixer |
Charlotte Butrak | ... | sound editor |
Leyla de la Hoz | ... | foley artist |
Pierre Leblanc | ... | boom operator |
Romain Ozanne | ... | re-recording mixer |
Nicolas Paturle | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Raquel Guirro | ... | Hairwork: POP FX |
Visual Effects by
Sylvain Coisne | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Albert Goldberg | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Thibault Bru | ... | electrician |
Clément Hervouet | ... | key grip |
Camille Ibanez | ... | second assistant camera |
Loic Laroche | ... | additional electrician |
Etienne Lesur | ... | gaffer |
Paul Morin | ... | first assistant camera |
Jake Russell | ... | steadicam operator |
Johan Van Der Voort | ... | additional electrician |
Marie Anouke Cougnon Vilain | ... | grip |
Simon Véniel | ... | steadicam operator |
Casting Department
Laurent Moreau | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
François-Louis Delfolie | ... | additional wardrobe |
Sarah Diehl | ... | assistant costume designer |
Catherine Michigan | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Brice Pancot | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Anaïs Sergeant | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Karine Durance | ... | press |
Jennifer Gay | ... | English subtitles |
Harold Manning | ... | English Subtitle |