Directed by
Xavier Durringer |
Writing Credits
Olivier Gorce | ... | (written by) & |
Sabrina Compeyron | ... | (written by) |
Patrice Duhamel | ... | (original idea) |
Cast (in credits order)
Richard Anconina | ... | Benoît Delage | |
Isabelle Renauld | ... | Cécile Delage | |
Alexandre Desrousseaux | ... | Théo Delage | |
Juliette Gillis | ... | Lola Delage | |
Rachid Hafassa | ... | Idriss Doumane | |
Judith Magre | ... | Gisèle Delage | |
Jean-Claude Dauphin | ... | Yves Fontanelle | |
Andréa Ferréol | ... | Catherine Fontanelle | |
Laurent Olmedo | ... | Guillaume | |
Jules Durringer | ... | Cédric Delage | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Brenda Clark | ... | Ludivine | |
Quentin Ogier | ... | Marin | |
Eliane Almeida | ... | Dinner Guest (uncredited) | |
Raphaël Techer | ... | Détenu (uncredited) |
Produced by
Simone Harari Baulieu | ... | producer |
Christophe Louis | ... | producer |
Music by
Nicolas Errèra |
Editing by
Romain Rioult |
Art Direction by
Eric Durringer | ... | principal art director |
Makeup Department
Liliane Rametta | ... | key makeup artist |
Frédéric Zaïd | ... | key hair stylist (as Frédéric Zaid) |
Production Management
Jean-Marie Laurens | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dine Haouari | ... | second assistant director |
Pascal Venturini | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Teddy Barouh | ... | digital artist |
Victor Durringer | ... | swing gang (as Victor Durranger) |
Sound Department
Emeric Deligans | ... | sound effects editor |
Loïc Gourbe | ... | foley mixer / re-recording mixer |
Samuel Potin | ... | dialogue editor |
Lucas Vauthier | ... | sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Pierre Chevrin | ... | first assistant camera |
Pauline Courquin | ... | grip |
Hugo Devèze | ... | electrician |
Margaux Escourolle | ... | additional third assistant camera |
Rémy Grandroques | ... | still photographer |
Vivien Jouhannaud | ... | key grip |
Alexis Lavergne | ... | grip |
Alan Lemay | ... | grip |
Rémy Pigeard | ... | additional electrician |
Salomé Rapinat | ... | second assistant camera |
Martin Rossini | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marie Aurand | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Mathilde Delacroix | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Cédric Borie | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Karine Gozzi | ... | script continuity |
Additional Crew
Roland Busso-Delabaudiere | ... | armorer |
Alexa Gayraud-Laurens | ... | Child Acting Coach (as Alexa Gayraud-Lacroix) |