Directed by
Daniel Goldhaber |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Daniel Goldhaber | ||
Isa Mazzei |
Cast
Produced by
Rick Benattar | ... | executive producer |
Derek Bishé | ... | co-producer |
John Burrud | ... | producer |
Greg Gilreath | ... | producer |
Adam Hendricks | ... | producer |
Cory Kaplan | ... | co-producer |
Isa Mazzei | ... | executive producer |
Susan Montford | ... | producer |
Don Murphy | ... | producer |
Music by
Gavin Brivik | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Isaac Bauman |
Editing by
Taylor Levy |
Production Design by
Christopher Stull |
Makeup Department
Martin Astles | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Hailey Authement | ... | makeup artist |
Margeaux Fox | ... | hair department head |
April Melerine Maness | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Brendan Garst | ... | unit production manager |
Ian Watermeier | ... | additional photography |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ben LeDoux | ... | second assistant director (as Ben Ledoux) |
Tommy Martin | ... | first assistant director |
Caroline O'Brien | ... | first assistant director |
Kate Ransome Wilcox | ... | additional first assistant director / second second assistant director |
Wes Stallcup | ... | second second assistant director: Additional photography |
Art Department
Sophia Alonzo | ... | graphic designer |
Laura Groesbeck | ... | Construction Buyer |
Shaynna Gueno | ... | set painter |
Alexander Klein | ... | set designer |
Jordan Lightner | ... | On-Set Dresser |
Lianna Mae Smith | ... | Scenic painter |
Natalie Usie | ... | Art Production Assistant |
Erik van Haaren | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Emily Gilmer | ... | post sound producer |
Abby Harrison | ... | assistant sound editor |
Vladimir Kerkez | ... | foley artist |
Michael Odmark | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jamey Osborne | ... | Sound utility |
Ric Schnupp | ... | re-recording mixer |
Aleksandra Stojanovic | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Dennis Bodenheimer | ... | special effects technician |
Troy Collins Jr. | ... | special effects foreman |
Santanna Dean | ... | special effects technician |
Elias Duhe Jr. | ... | special effects technician |
Brandon Engstrom | ... | special effects coordinator |
Mark Hava | ... | Special Effects Technician |
Justin B. Johnson | ... | special effects coordinator |
Justin Kane Miller | ... | pyrotechnics technician |
Michael Petrucci | ... | special effects shop foreman |
Visual Effects by
Alex Kokenis | ... | visual effects editor |
George Loucas | ... | visual effects supervisor: baked studios |
Nelson Mejia Jr. | ... | visual effects producer: crafty apes |
Cafe Noir | ... | pre-visualization artist |
Stunts
Walker Babington | ... | stunts |
Chelsea Bruland | ... | stunt coordinator |
Angel Lia Spitale | ... | stunt double: Josie Totah |
Eric Stratemeier | ... | stunt double |
Connor Turley | ... | Key Stunt Rigger |
Michael Yahn | ... | Fight Coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cole Thomas Barranco | ... | Lighting console programmer |
Mason Blair | ... | grip |
Chip Carey | ... | Chief Lighting Technician |
Chad Chamberlain | ... | "a" camera/steadicam operator |
Ryan Chamberlain | ... | grip |
Josh Courtney | ... | lighting technician |
Scott Delane | ... | A Dolly Grip |
Joseph R. Fitzgerald | ... | additional camera operator |
Ryan Goss | ... | lighting technician (credit only) |
Josef Hensgens | ... | grip |
Ronnie LeBlanc | ... | electrician: re-shoots |
Andy Luce | ... | grip |
Nick Nicolay | ... | key grip |
Jack Patterson | ... | grip |
Lewis 'Duck' Pieratt | ... | grip |
Brett Roedel | ... | still photographer |
Brian Roedel | ... | still photographer |
Jimi Ryan | ... | Key Rigging Grip |
Jim Wayer | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Dan Wyssmann | ... | Best Boy Rigging Grip |
Casting Department
Lee Pierce | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maura 'Maude' Cusick | ... | assistant costume designer |
Greg Hopwood | ... | costume concept artist |
Editorial Department
Alex Kokenis | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Kendel Aslesen | ... | assistant location manager |
Tyler Hohmann | ... | location scout |
Norris Ortolano | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Yair Elazar Glotman | ... | musical sound design |
Nicholas Kmet | ... | music editor |
Joe Rudge | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexander B. Hill | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Andreanna L Jenson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jacqueline Chejlava | ... | Dispatcher |
Additional Crew
Blane Aranyosi | ... | stand in/photo double : Dacre Montgomery |
Anna L. Blanchard | ... | Production Coordinator: Additional Photography |
Jennifer L. Brooks | ... | First Assistant Accountant |
Shayla Denee | ... | production assistant |
P.J. Haines | ... | Chef: reshoots |
Katherine Heroman | ... | cast assistant |
Colette Jeansonne | ... | stand-in |
Christian M. Letellier | ... | Additional Office Production Assistant |
Andrew Little | ... | Production Supervisor |
Helen Maynard | ... | production assistant |
Elisabeth Mourot | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Franklin Mross | ... | Production Safety/H&S Supervisor |
Kyle Nordby | ... | production assistant |
Athena Pazo | ... | stand-in |
Catie Ragusa | ... | production coordinator |
Jennifer Marie Russo | ... | Cast Assistant: additional photography |
Paula Scheidt | ... | production assistant |
Gabe Smith | ... | Rigging Medic |
Garin Sparks | ... | Set Medic |
Eric W. Thompson | ... | production legal services |