Directed by
Didier Bivel |
Writing Credits
Barbara Grinberg | ... | (story) & |
Hélène Cohen | ... | (story) |
Barbara Grinberg | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Julie De Bona | ... | Sophie Parlier | |
Julien Boisselier | ... | Vincent Marsac | |
Natalia Dontcheva | ... | Maître Boulati | |
Laurent Jumeaucourt | ... | Mario | |
Samy Gharbi | ... | Maître Chelko | |
Frédérique Tirmont | ... | La Présidente | |
Catherine Davenier | ... | Mère de Sophie | |
Edouard Montoute | ... | Inspecteur Bermane | |
Sophie Cattani | ... | Babette | |
Julien De Saint Jean | ... | Benji | |
Romane Libert | ... | Manon | |
Evelyne El Garby Klaï | ... | Magali | |
David Salles | ... | Saintonge | |
Justine Thibaudat | ... | Sandy Malevitch | |
Marie Bouvet | ... | Caroline Brun | |
Raphaëlle Cambray | ... | Psy Manon | |
Benoit de Gauléjac | ... | Docteur DUBO (as Benoît de Gauléjac) | |
Aurélia Ciattoni | ... | Mado (maman Prisca) | |
Jean Reynès | ... | Père de Sophie | |
Tao Thomas | ... | Damien (ami Benji) | |
Mathilde Ripley | ... | Collègue Bermane | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Marc David | ... | Agresseur (uncredited) | |
Alexandre Ionescu | ... | Agresseur restaurant (uncredited) |
Produced by
Charles Bernard | ... | producer |
Guillaume Bernard | ... | producer |
Christophe Louis | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Fabrice Aboulker |
Cinematography by
Marc Falchier |
Costume Design by
François Jugé |
Makeup Department
Marie Combas | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Pauline Bernard-Vernay | ... | third assistant director (as Pauline Bernard) |
Art Department
Mathieu Jurgenson | ... | digital artist |
Pauline Reichenbach | ... | property master |
François Willenz | ... | digital artist |
Sound Department
Sébastien Adamczak | ... | adr supervisor |
Rodolphe Beauchamp | ... | sound |
Christophe Bourreau | ... | foley artist |
Franck Duval | ... | boom operator |
Quentin Lenoir | ... | sound assistant trainee |
Maud Lombart | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Olivier Leibig | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Marc David | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Louise Berthelemy | ... | second assistant camera |
Jean-Sébastien de Casamayor | ... | first assistant camera |
William Dumont | ... | electrician |
Franck Magnien | ... | gaffer |
Maud Perez | ... | first assistant camera |
Laurent Ronsac | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Eve de Franceschi | ... | extras casting assistant |
Cédric Meusburger | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tara Mahé | ... | wardrobe |