Directed by
Sacha Bennett |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sacha Bennett | ||
Graeme Muir | ||
Graeme Muir | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Carolyn Bennett | ... | executive producer |
Bob Benton | ... | executive producer |
Terry Byrne | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Cash | ... | executive producer |
Mike Diamond | ... | executive producer |
Mark Harris | ... | executive producer |
Tony Jimenez | ... | executive producer |
Justin Marciano | ... | executive producer |
Graeme Muir | ... | executive producer |
Ajay Parkash | ... | executive producer |
Shail Shah | ... | executive producer |
Terry Stone | ... | producer |
Nick Taussig | ... | executive producer |
Daniel Toland | ... | producer |
Music by
Greg Hatwell | ||
Jason Kaye |
Cinematography by
Ali Asad | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Kate Evans |
Casting By
Terry Stone |
Production Design by
Matthew Button |
Art Direction by
Daniela Faggio |
Set Decoration by
Cathy Featherstone |
Costume Design by
Hayley Nebauer |
Makeup Department
Lorraine Hill | ... | makeup designer |
Sarah Nuth | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Mariella Spoto | ... | makeup artist (as Mariella Spotto) |
Nadia Stacey | ... | makeup artist: dailies |
Production Management
Victoria Banks | ... | production manager |
Michael Stapleton | ... | unit manager |
Maria Walker | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alex Kaye-Besley | ... | third assistant director |
Mick Ward | ... | first assistant director |
Tom White | ... | first assistant director: second unit / second assistant director |
Art Department
Peter Arnold | ... | construction manager |
Zoltán Bus | ... | assistant armourer |
Greg Corke | ... | floor supervising armourer |
Dave Evans | ... | supervising armourer |
Cathy Featherstone | ... | production buyer |
Luke Gledsdale | ... | assistant art director |
Neil Jenkins | ... | standby art director |
George Mizen | ... | art department coordinator |
Marius Pogaceanu | ... | property master |
Liam Ramsden | ... | property hand |
Mark Stevenson-Ellis | ... | production buyer |
Alexandra Toomey | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Mark Auguste | ... | supervising sound editor |
Sam Auguste | ... | adr & dialogue editor |
Ricky Butt | ... | foley artist |
Tim Cavagin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joe D'Ovidio | ... | assistant sound recordist (as Joseph D'Ovidio) |
Matthew Hansell | ... | boom operator |
Craig Irving | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark Lafbery | ... | adr foley recordist |
James Shannon | ... | dolby sound consultant |
Kieron Wolfson | ... | sound recordist (as Kieron Teather) |
Special Effects by
Scott MacIntyre | ... | special effects (as Scott McIntyre) |
Paul Wanklin | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Sacha Bennett | ... | titles conception |
Stunts
Andy Bennett | ... | stunt coordinator |
Nellie Burroughes | ... | stunt double: Kierston Wareing |
Dave Judge | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ayla Akdemir | ... | camera trainee |
Kamal Asad | ... | digital imaging technician: dailies / video assist operator |
Karim Asad | ... | trainee spark |
Thomas Asad | ... | second assistant camera |
David Baker | ... | lighting technician |
Simon Brown | ... | best boy grip |
Ruben Cardol | ... | gaffer |
Marc Clayton | ... | stills photographer |
Andy Dorwart | ... | key grip |
Lily Gooding | ... | digital imaging technician |
Woody Gregson | ... | second assistant camera |
Charlotte Hadden | ... | still photographer |
Adam Ings | ... | digital imaging technician |
David Penfold | ... | first assistant camera |
Duncan Riedl | ... | best boy |
Paul Starkey | ... | lighting technician |
Tom Unwin | ... | best boy grip |
Jon Webb | ... | additional camera operator (as Jonathan Webb) / first assistant camera (as Jonathan Webb) |
Peter Wignall | ... | steadicam operator |
Casting Department
Johnny Lynch | ... | additional casting / extras casting |
Laura Windows | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tania Chant | ... | costume supervisor |
Saffron Cullane | ... | principle standby |
Emily Newby | ... | costume stand-by |
Claire Strickland | ... | costume prop maker |
Editorial Department
Guy Ducker | ... | assistant editor |
Ben McIlveen | ... | on-line editor |
Andrew Melhuish | ... | assistant editor |
Tom Russell | ... | senior colorist / senior colourist |
Location Management
Joshua Benedetti | ... | assistant location manager |
Charlie Somers | ... | supervising location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Natalie Sloan | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rod Patterson | ... | facilities captain |
Additional Crew
Tristan Battersby | ... | runner/driver |
Laurence Brown | ... | lawyer |
Zoltán Bus | ... | armorer |
Anina Carl | ... | production assistant |
Kate Chadderton | ... | production coordinator |
James Chambers | ... | runner/driver |
Joanne Della-Ragione | ... | base runner |
Lawrence Dunant | ... | production assistant |
Henry Jay Gordon | ... | runner/driver (as Henry Gordon) |
Nicole Gregory | ... | publicity & PR |
Chris Hainsworth | ... | Finance Executive AV Pictures |
Mick Hurrell | ... | health & safety advisor |
Keiran Mahon | ... | assistant director |
Malcolm Pearce | ... | health & safety daily |
Sascha Robey | ... | armorer |
Nanw Rowlands | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Roy Squires | ... | fire safety |
Ashley Stowell | ... | on-set medic |
Richard Turner | ... | production accountant |
Kerry Whindle | ... | police advisor |
Harry Young-Jamieson | ... | floor runner |
Lee Brazier | ... | executive in charge of production: AV Pictures (uncredited) |
Ben Hope | ... | security (uncredited) |
Thanks
Gary James Britten | ... | special thanks |
Henry Rogers | ... | thanks |