Directed by
Carlos Gil | ||
Ricardo Hornos |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Adrián Garelik | ||
Ricardo Hornos |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Juan Acosta | ... | Producer: TELEFE |
Carolina Agunin | ... | executive producer |
Javier Barboza | ... | producer |
Florencia Beltrán | ... | executive producer |
Peter Bevan | ... | executive producer |
Valentina Bove | ... | producer |
Florencia Chao | ... | line producer |
Juan Pablo García | ... | producer |
Santiago López Rodríguez | ... | co-producer |
Paula Massa | ... | co-producer |
Hernán Musaluppi | ... | co-producer |
Diego Robino | ... | co-producer |
Mariana Sanjurjo | ... | executive producer |
Lilia Scenna | ... | producer |
Fernando Szew | ... | producer |
Darío Turovelzky | ... | Producer: TELEFE |
Tomás Yankelevich | ... | executive producer |
Alex Zito | ... | producer |
Pola Zito | ... | producer |
Music by
Murci Bouscayrol |
Cinematography by
Marcelo Camorino |
Editing by
Luis Barros |
Art Direction by
Paula Terra |
Costume Design by
Gabriela de Armas |
Makeup Department
Stella Maris Ciappesoni | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Silvana Clefi | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Claudia Fulladosa | ... | makeup artist |
Henry Gómez | ... | hair department head |
Madelon Hill | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Belén Ballesteros | ... | production manager |
Amparo Legorburo | ... | assistant production manager |
Elisa Monestier | ... | assistant production manager |
Bruna Morosini | ... | assistant production |
Marcos Olveyra | ... | production runner |
Raquel Sabrido | ... | production runner |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Victoria Bernardez | ... | third assistant director |
Larissa De Palleja | ... | trainee assistant director |
María Fernández Aramburu | ... | assistant director |
Miguel García de la Calera | ... | second assistant director |
Andrea Pollio | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Guillermo Bo | ... | assistant property master |
Joaquin Bolioli | ... | assistant property master |
Maximiliano Cardaccio | ... | assistant art director |
Mariana de Mello | ... | assistant art director |
Macarena Delucchi | ... | assistant art director |
Marcelo Mimi García Amor | ... | property master |
Manuel Guevara | ... | assistant property master |
Fernando Pelayo | ... | assistant property master |
Valentina Quinteros | ... | assistant art director |
Santiago Rebollo | ... | construction coordinator |
Enzo Scasso | ... | assistant property master |
Álvaro Sena | ... | assistant property master |
Gastón Yachino | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Facundo De Castro | ... | boom operator |
Julian Fernandez Arizzi | ... | sound editor |
Diego Gringas | ... | Foley Mixer/ADR Recordist |
Facundo Nahuel Gómez | ... | dialogue editor |
Emilio Martin Iglesias | ... | foley recordist |
Marcel Lamas | ... | boom operator |
Claudia Píriz | ... | boom operator |
Gabriel Santamaria | ... | foley artist |
Paula Troia | ... | foley artist |
Rafael Álvarez | ... | sound recordist (as Rafael Alvarez) |
Special Effects by
Franco Burattini | ... | weapons master |
Visual Effects by
Federico Agostini | ... | visual effects editor: vfx boat |
Matías Almiron | ... | IT: vfx boat |
Claudio Arcia | ... | visual effects artist |
Laura Argemi | ... | it coordinator: vfx boat |
Pablo Dario Aschei | ... | visual effects artist |
Guadalupe Barbara | ... | visual effects artist |
Sofia Barrios | ... | production team: vfx boat |
Juan Manuel Bellas | ... | visual effects artist |
Federico Beret | ... | visual effects artist |
Joaquin Brito | ... | visual effects editor: vfx boat |
Lucas Carrier Pujol | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Bianca Cirone | ... | facilities: vfx boat |
Juan Curcho | ... | visual effects artist |
Joaquin D Albo | ... | IT supervisor: vfx boat |
Javier Andrés del Valle | ... | visual effects artist |
Javier Delgado | ... | visual effects artist |
Santiago Duarte | ... | visual effects artist |
Carolina Duran | ... | production team: vfx boat |
Ignacio Echalecu | ... | visual effects artist |
Mariel Falco | ... | visual effects artist |
Tomás Fernández | ... | visual effects artist |
Gaston Ferrari | ... | vfx editorial assistant |
Franco Gregori | ... | visual effects artist |
Lucía Guerra Diaz | ... | visual effects artist |
Minig Ignacio | ... | visual effects artist |
Gabriel Kameniecki | ... | legal department: vfx boat |
Daniel Kim | ... | pipeline development: vfx boat |
Martín Larravide | ... | visual effects artist |
Guille Lawlor | ... | visual effects artist |
Luciano Maggio | ... | visual effects artist |
Carlos Matthews | ... | IT: vfx boat |
Guillermo Meier | ... | visual effects editor |
Cecilia Menchaca | ... | visual effects producer |
Gabriela Cohen Mizrahi | ... | rrhh: vfx boat |
Patricio Pagliari | ... | development: vfx boat |
Israel Paucar | ... | digital compositor: Boat fx lab |
Pablo Perugorria | ... | visual effects editor |
Laura Pino | ... | visual effects artist |
Shirly Podhorzer | ... | production team: vfx boat |
Julián Poli | ... | IT: vfx boat |
Alberto Rodriguez | ... | on set supervisor: vfx boat |
Nicolas Díaz Rodriguez | ... | visual effects artist |
Natalia Santos | ... | finance: vfx boat |
Rocio Scarcia | ... | visual effects coordinator: vfx boat |
Alejandro Staropoli | ... | visual effects artist |
Santiago Svirsky | ... | CEO: vfx boat |
Marcia Tell | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sebastian Toro | ... | online supervisor: vfx boat |
Laura Tragkas | ... | IT: vfx boat |
Ignacio Venzano | ... | visual effects artist |
Leonardo Villegas | ... | IT: vfx boat |
Valeria Zalutzky | ... | administration: boat media |
Pati Zambrano | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Quique Alvarez | ... | gaffer |
Micaela Mesa Arias | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniel Barceló | ... | data handler |
Martín Castro | ... | electrician |
Alejo Cuevas | ... | electrician |
Pablo Córdoba | ... | first assistant camera |
Levin Da Fonseca | ... | generator operator |
Diego Dibarboure | ... | digital imaging technician |
Andrés Ferrara | ... | video operator |
Emiliano Ferrari | ... | electrician |
Culaca Gonzalez | ... | steadicam operator |
Juan Guzmán | ... | first assistant camera |
Ernesto Mayol | ... | grip |
Jaime Muschietti | ... | gaffer |
Karin Porley | ... | first assistant camera |
Francisco Prato | ... | still photographer |
Joaquín Rodríguez | ... | electrician |
Julia Somma | ... | second assistant camera |
Mica Tyler | ... | video operator (as Micaela Tyler) |
Ignacio Varela | ... | best boy grip |
Casting Department
Victoria Bernardez | ... | casting producer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Oriana Caldera | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Mariana Cuello | ... | wardrobe runner |
Sandy Gómez | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Raisa Aid Ayala | ... | on-line editor |
Martin Bendersky | ... | online supervisor |
Martin Borsi | ... | production team: vfx boat |
Constanza Checchi | ... | on-line editor |
Milagros Cimadevilla | ... | on-line editor |
Bruno Fauceglia | ... | online producer: vfx boat |
Victoria Fini | ... | on-line editor |
Valentín Fusari | ... | on-line editor |
Pedro Insua | ... | on-line editor |
Lucia Kamienkowski | ... | production team: vfx boat |
Luciana Larrea | ... | colorist |
Gabriel Mallea | ... | on-line editor |
Sebastian Ortiz | ... | on-line editor |
Ramiro Pagliari | ... | on-line editor |
Dante Perini | ... | on-line editor |
Rocio Sosa Pinilla | ... | post-production coordinator |
Martina Sanguinetti | ... | production team: vfx boat |
Rocio Scarcia | ... | post-production coordinator / post-production coordinator: vfx boat |
Erik Ioni Schatz | ... | on-line editor |
Ana Paula Torrens | ... | assistant editor |
Manuel Vazquez | ... | on-line editor |
Luciano Ávila | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Leticia Barreiro | ... | location assistant |
Guillermo Mendez | ... | location coordinator |
Leandro Wally Santa Maria | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Valentina Leoncini | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Sofia Betarte | ... | covid coordinator |
Noelia Escribano | ... | production coordinator |
Guillermina García Silva | ... | Ops production Manager |
Fernando Rendón | ... | Content Development |
Edgardo Sanucci | ... | legal counsel |
Gabby Stuart | ... | production: particular crowd |
Florencia Traversa | ... | Executive production assistant |
Victor Vasini | ... | senior postproduction manager |