Series Directed by
Ric Burns | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Dustinn Craig | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Chris Eyre | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Stanley Nelson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Luc Perez | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Ric Burns | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Colt | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Dustinn Craig | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Anne Makepeace | ... | (story) (unknown episodes) |
Anne Makepeace | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Charles C. Mann | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Marcia Smith | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Mark Zwonitzer | ... | (teleplay) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Michael Bowes | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Julianna Brannum | ... | co-producer (unknown episodes) |
Ric Burns | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Raquel Chapa | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Dustinn Craig | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Devorah DeVries | ... | line producer (unknown episodes) |
Sharon Grimberg | ... | executive producer / producer (unknown episodes) |
Spencer Kehe | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Christina King | ... | line producer (unknown episodes) |
Bonnie Lafave | ... | senior producer (unknown episodes) |
Anne Makepeace | ... | co-producer (unknown episodes) |
Stanley Nelson | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer Pearce | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Rob Rapley | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Mary Recine | ... | senior producer (unknown episodes) |
Michael Rossi | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Mark Samels | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Kristen Vaurio | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Mark Zwonitzer | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
John Kusiak | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Michael Chin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Paul Goldsmith | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Ed Marritz | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
William A. Anderson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Lillian Benson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
John Chimples | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Penny Elliott Hays | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Lawrence Lerew | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Aljernon Tunsil | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Li-Shin Yu | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Rene Haynes | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Akeime Mitterlehner | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
John Bourbon | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Amy Whitten | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Virginia Johnson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Johann Stegmeir | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Cathren Warner | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Coni Andress | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
John R. Bayless | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Liz Bernstrom | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Julie Callihan | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Karen Lovell | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Christopher Payne | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Alyssa Ravenwood | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Joe Rossi | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer Santiago | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Deborah Clancy Porfido | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Nancy Sherman | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Jamila Wignot | ... | post-production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Randy N. Barbee | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Catherine Bloch | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Matthew Vose Campbell | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Brian Kenyon | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Nicholas Owen Langholff | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Darren Maynard | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Stephanie Moore | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Alisa Placas Frutman | ... | graphic artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
G. John Garrett | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2009) |
Christopher D. Anderson | ... | sound designer (unknown episodes) |
Stephen Bores | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Mike Boyle | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
James Briggs III | ... | sound editor (unknown episodes) |
John Cameron | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Mario Cardenas | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Eli Cohn | ... | foley artist (unknown episodes) |
Martin Czembor | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Dan Fulton | ... | assistant sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Mariusz Glabinski | ... | sound effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Marlena Grzaslewicz | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Jim Johnson | ... | re-recording engineer (unknown episodes) |
Bruce Kitzmeyer | ... | sound editor (unknown episodes) |
James Lebrecht | ... | sound designer (unknown episodes) |
Mark Mandler | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Matty Nematollahi | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Eric Offin | ... | foley artist (unknown episodes) |
George Shafnaker | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Ira Spiegel | ... | sound editor (unknown episodes) |
David Stevens | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Bartek Swiatek | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Brian Vancho | ... | foley artist (unknown episodes) |
Lou Verrico | ... | re-recording engineer (unknown episodes) |
John Zecca | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Scott Allen | ... | special effects (unknown episodes) |
John A. McGrath | ... | special effects supervisor (unknown episodes) |
G.L. Rittenhouse | ... | special effects (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Walter Argo | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Doug Dickey | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Brant S. Fagan | ... | additional photography (unknown episodes) |
Alexander Falk | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Michael Guerra | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Garrett Guidera | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Christian J. Hollyer | ... | second unit assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Steve Jensen | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Mark Killian | ... | loader / second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Brett Knott | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Jeff Lint | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Stephen McCarthy | ... | additional photography (unknown episodes) |
Symon Mink | ... | second unit assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Allen Moore | ... | additional photography (unknown episodes) |
Christian Sprenger | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Buddy Squires | ... | additional photography (unknown episodes) |
Charlie Stewart | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Matt Thurber | ... | second unit assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Ken Willinger | ... | additional photography (unknown episodes) |
Greg Wimer | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Mike Yonts | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Series Animation Department
Janet Perlman | ... | animation director (unknown episodes) |
Alisa Placas Frutman | ... | animator (unknown episodes) |
Daniel Vatsky | ... | animator (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
David Kramer | ... | casting (unknown episodes) |
David H. Kramer | ... | casting (unknown episodes) |
Will F. Moore | ... | casting (unknown episodes) |
Amanda L. Preputnik | ... | casting (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elizabeth Clifford | ... | wardrobe supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Delisa Jameson | ... | wardrobe supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Maggie Ronck | ... | wardrobe supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Delane Wood | ... | wardrobe supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Martin Benn | ... | on-line editor (unknown episodes) |
Adam Bryant | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
John Crowley | ... | colorist (unknown episodes) |
David Espar | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Alexandra Gonzales | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Jim Mann | ... | colorist (unknown episodes) |
Benjamin Murray | ... | on-line editor (unknown episodes) |
Aaron Nee | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Scot Olive | ... | colorist (unknown episodes) |
Paulo Padilha | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Michael Rossi | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Jonathan Schwartz | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Ira Schweitzer | ... | colorist (unknown episodes) |
Jesse Spencer | ... | on-line editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Payton Dunham | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Will Toubman | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Varro | ... | location coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
P. Andrew Willis | ... | composer: additional music (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Tad Emerson Baker | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
George Bissonette | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
George Blanchard | ... | dialect coach (unknown episodes) |
Julianna Brannum | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
Colin G. Calloway | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Taylor Calmus | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Thomas Chapman | ... | consultant (unknown episodes) |
Julie Cresswell | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
Myrtle Driver | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
R. David Edmunds | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Oliver Enjady | ... | consultant (unknown episodes) |
Donald Fixico | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Michael Franck | ... | helicopter pilot (unknown episodes) |
Dave Goss | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Lynsey Jones | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer A. Lopez | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Blackhorse Lowe | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Rebekah Maggor | ... | dialect coach (unknown episodes) |
Lucia Mandelbaum | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Alissa Martin | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Louis Masur | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Julia Morrison | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
L.G. Moses | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Jean O'Brien | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Michael Peavey | ... | helicopter pilot (unknown episodes) |
Larry T. Pourier | ... | consultant (unknown episodes) |
Bill Reed | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Ramon Riley | ... | consultant (unknown episodes) |
Darwyn Roanhorse | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
N. Bird Runningwater | ... | creative consultant (unknown episodes) |
Neal Salisbury | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Mara Sidmore | ... | acting coach (unknown episodes) |
James Singleton | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Benny Smith | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Paul Chaat Smith | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Cassius Spears | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Susan Starr | ... | office assistant (unknown episodes) |
John Sugden | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Whitney Taylor | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Peter Twist | ... | consultant (unknown episodes) |
Catherine H. Vlasuk | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Stephen Warren | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Robert Warrior | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
Jace Weaver | ... | advisor (unknown episodes) |
David White | ... | dialect coach (unknown episodes) |