Directed by
Elise Robertson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
R. Scott Adams | ... | (story) |
R. Scott Adams | ... | (written by) |
Mouncey Ferguson | ... | (story) |
Elise Robertson | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Elise Robertson | ... | Dead Mother | |
Russ Russo | ... | Jed | |
Joel Stoffer | ... | Robert | |
Thomas Kopache | ... | Reed | |
Luca Bovelli | ... | Boy | |
Eric Pierpoint | ... | George Donner | |
Colley Bailey | ... | Mike | |
Erik Stocklin | ... | Thomas | |
Adelaide Kane | ... | Nicole | |
Desiree Hall | ... | Kayley | |
Desiray Ortiz | ... | Waitress | |
Kevin P. Kearns | ... | Carter (as Kevin Kearns) | |
Andrew Reyes | ... | Gullible SUV driver | |
Dominic DeVore | ... | Derek | |
Brandon Morales | ... | A.J. | |
Antonio Trischitta | ... | Brody | |
Krystal Davis | ... | Valerie | |
Travis Greene | ... | Radio Announcer (voice) | |
John Kassir | ... | James Michael Epstein | |
Matt Toering | ... | EMT | |
Hilary Pingle | ... | Police Officer | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Susan Deming | ... | Dr. Ebbing (uncredited) | |
Jude S. Walko | ... | Road worker (uncredited) |
Produced by
Kent Barker | ... | associate producer |
Lissa Barker | ... | associate producer |
Bob Bobala | ... | co-producer |
Steve Cook | ... | co-producer |
Duncan Ferguson | ... | associate producer |
Mouncey Ferguson | ... | producer |
Sue Ferguson | ... | associate producer |
Adam Kaplan | ... | associate producer |
Harold Lippman | ... | associate producer |
Peter Liu | ... | associate producer |
Eric Pannese | ... | associate producer |
Kaitlin Pannese | ... | associate producer |
Jim Robertson | ... | co-producer |
Jim Schorr | ... | associate producer |
Albert Skorupka | ... | associate producer |
Patti Skorupka | ... | associate producer |
R. Taylor Stevens | ... | associate producer |
Jude S. Walko | ... | producer |
Carol Warner | ... | associate producer |
David Yan | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Stefan Girardet |
Cinematography by
Bobby Scott |
Editing by
Steven Simone-Friedland | ... | (as Steven Friedland) |
Casting By
Chris Game |
Production Design by
Alessandro Marvelli |
Art Direction by
Boontawee Thor Taweepasas | ... | (as Boontawee 'Tor' Taweepasas) |
Set Decoration by
Leilani Horino |
Costume Design by
Kerrie Kordowski |
Makeup Department
Bianca Appice | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Ralis Kahn | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cédric Chabloz | ... | second second assistant director (as Cedric Chabloz) |
Andrew Reyes | ... | second assistant director |
Jude S. Walko | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Shawn P. Evans | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Jesse Gutierrez | ... | property master |
Murphy Law | ... | set constructor |
Alan Wells | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Darren D. Bell | ... | boom operator (as Darren Bell) |
Joe Eddie Casares | ... | boom operator (as Ed Casares) |
Andrew Edelman | ... | sound mixer |
Derek Leininger | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Sonja Nyman | ... | dialogue editor |
Eric Raber | ... | sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
Bianca Appice | ... | special makeup effects assistant |
Stunts
Chris Brewster | ... | utility stunts |
Don Lee | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tara Macken | ... | stunt double |
Jake Swallow | ... | stunts |
Lee Whittaker | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Eric Bader | ... | gaffer |
Jake Beemer | ... | key grip |
Sean Dahlen | ... | second assistant camera |
Matt Fore | ... | b camera operator |
Maya Morgan | ... | film loader |
Stephanie Schmidt | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Joseph Segura | ... | first assistant camera |
Jacqueline Stahl | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Kellyanne O'Callaghan | ... | casting assistant |
Editorial Department
Dan Litzinger | ... | special features: making-of |
Marissa Mueller | ... | assistant editor |
Mickey Rodriguez | ... | colorist: digital color correction |
Music Department
Stefan Girardet | ... | music performer / score recordist |
Bryn Mathieu | ... | score mixer |
Tim Shireman | ... | composer: additional score / score recordist |
Script and Continuity Department
Catherine Cobb | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
William Archer | ... | legal services |
Michael Benefiel | ... | production assistant |
David Adam Ettedgui | ... | production assistant (as David Ettedgui) |
Andrew Reyes | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Ajay Nayyar | ... | special thanks |