Directed by
Lauralee Farrer |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lauralee Farrer | ||
Jonathan B. Foster | ... | (as Jonathan Foster) |
Cast
Tony Hale | ... | Stefan Lane | |
Brigid Brannagh | ... | Hayley Richmonde | |
John Kapelos | ... | Kevork Sarkissian | |
Timothy V. Murphy | ... | Finneas Patrick O'Neill | |
K Callan | ... | Toogey Richmonde | |
Tanc Sade | ... | Tyler | |
Erin Way | ... | Christine | |
Nick Thune | ... | Norm Getz | |
Nan McNamara | ... | Mary | |
Ronnie Steadman | ... | Ron | |
Matthew Iott | ... | Randy (as Matt Iott) | |
Chloe Babbes | ... | Chloe | |
Greg Castle | ... | Wes | |
Elizabeth Montgomery | ... | Sherri | |
Paul Moorhead | ... | Improv host | |
Melody Horton | ... | Melody | |
Aaron Paul Ballard | ... | Aaron - Framer | |
Clinton Pickens | ... | Erik | |
Randy Davenport | ... | Randy | |
Beth Castle | ... | Connie | |
Stel Pavlou | ... | Coffee Shopper (uncredited) |
Produced by
Ron Allchin | ... | associate producer / line producer |
Terence Berry | ... | producer |
Jack Hafer | ... | producer |
Jim Hornbeak | ... | executive producer |
Tamara Joy Johnston | ... | associate producer |
Loren A. Roberts | ... | associate producer |
Music by
David Hlebo |
Cinematography by
Brandon Lippard |
Editing by
Matt Barber |
Casting By
Lindsay Chag |
Production Design by
Glen Hall |
Set Decoration by
Ali Matilla |
Costume Design by
Lori Fox |
Makeup Department
Anna Marie Brown | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Anna Milhouse | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Amber Rae | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Tim Johnson | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dawn LaMattina Asher | ... | second assistant director |
Liz Edwards | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Matt Webb | ... | assistant director (as Matthew Webb) / first assistant director |
Art Department
Jalisco Wayne | ... | on-set props |
Sound Department
Erik Clabeaux | ... | sound recordist |
Michelle Garuik | ... | sound designer and re-recording mixer |
Loren A. Roberts | ... | sound recordist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Bethke | ... | digital imaging technician |
Flavio Buenrostro | ... | key grip |
Jeremy Grant | ... | gaffer |
Greg King | ... | camera operator / digital imaging technician |
David Leb | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Abraham Martinez | ... | camera consultant |
Thomas McCarty | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Jeremy McDaniel | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Jordan McMahon | ... | assistant camera / camera operator |
Cameron Riddles | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Loren A. Roberts | ... | digital imaging technician |
M. Scotty Vorous | ... | key grip (as Scotty Vorous) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mariel Marin | ... | wardrobe intern |
Samantha Page | ... | wardrobe intern |
Becky Pedroza | ... | wardrobe intern |
Anna Tibboel | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Jadon Gauthier | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Tim Johnson | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Tamara Joy Johnston | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Dawn LaMattina Asher | ... | production coordinator |
Aaron Paul Ballard | ... | craft service |
Travis Cloyd | ... | marketing consultant |
Trevor Eldridge | ... | intern |
Daniel W. Long | ... | production assistant |