Directed by
Michiel Blanchart |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michiel Blanchart |
Cast
Romain Duris | |||
Jonas Bloquet | |||
Thomas Mustin | |||
Sam Louwyck | |||
Guillaume Kerbusch | ... | Young Policeman | |
Natacha Krief | |||
Jonathan Feltre | ... | Mady | |
Carole Trevoux |
Produced by
David Claikens | ... | co-producer |
Nicolas Duval Adassovsky | ... | producer |
Michaël Goldberg | ... | producer |
Philippe Logie | ... | associate producer |
Margaux Marciano | ... | producer |
Dries Phlypo | ... | co-producer |
Boris Van Gils | ... | producer |
Stephen Vandingenen | ... | co-producer |
Alex Verbaere | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Tanguy Destable |
Cinematography by
Sylvestre Vannoorenberghe |
Editing by
Matthieu Jamet-Louis | ... | (as Matthieu Jamet) |
Casting By
Marine Albert |
Production Design by
Catherine Cosme |
Set Decoration by
Marion Michel |
Costume Design by
Isabel Van Renterghem | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Charlotte Dutilleux | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Marie-Eglantine Pirson | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Sara Dufossé | ... | production manager pre-production |
Latigone N'Goma | ... | production manager |
Camille Schumacher | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Valérie Houdart | ... | first assistant director |
Roger Torremorell | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Laure Belkhiri | ... | assistant art director |
Marine Bernard | ... | set dresser: art department |
Jerôme Birti | ... | painter |
Philippe Blonda | ... | assistant property master |
Pascal Degrune | ... | storyboard artist |
Hélène Jouet | ... | property master |
John Lambrechts | ... | car handler |
Nora Munõz | ... | painter |
Alberto Sebastiani | ... | head painter |
Sound Department
Vincent Gregorio | ... | foley artist |
Fabrice Grizard | ... | sound recordist |
Yannick Maazi | ... | boom operator |
Alice Prouvost | ... | adr coordinator |
Louis Storme | ... | boom operator |
Lieven Verbraeken | ... | boom operator |
Antoine Wattier | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Jean-Christophe Bourgeois | ... | special effects technician |
Simon Malcom Cokes | ... | special effects technician |
Bert Depoortere | ... | special effects coordinator |
Thomas Jonckheere | ... | special effects technician |
Daniel Scott | ... | special effects technician |
Toon Sintobin | ... | special effects technician |
Hans Valcke | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Thomas Duval | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Lowe Linde | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Michel Bouis | ... | stunt coordinator |
Joffrey Darel | ... | stunt performer |
Olivier Fornara | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator |
Stefano Limina | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mika Cotellon | ... | still photographer |
Malik Elbartal | ... | additional electrician |
Simon Laye | ... | intern electrician |
Sébastien Rodriguez | ... | Additional grip |
Emile Scahaise | ... | DIT |
Romain Tardy | ... | key grip |
Tom Vander Borght | ... | second assistant camera |
Benjamin Vincent | ... | first assistant camera |
Jo Voets | ... | still photographer: additional |
Editorial Department
Lucien Keller | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Célestine Charlier | ... | location assistant |
Laure de Martelaere | ... | location assistant |
Nicolas Jacob | ... | location scout |
Maxence Moyne | ... | assistant location manager |
Jonathan Renders | ... | location assistant |
Henri Snyers | ... | Set manager |
Stefane Tatibouet | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Jeff Genie | ... | Composer Agent |
Script and Continuity Department
Baptiste Guiard | ... | script supervisor |
Gilles Marchand | ... | script consultant |
Additional Crew
Adrien Maigre | ... | production accountant |