Directed by
Nicholas Ozeki |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nicholas Ozeki |
Cast
Produced by
Jordan Auten | ... | co-producer |
David Chew | ... | associate producer |
Andrew Davis | ... | associate producer |
Daniel S. Ehrlich | ... | associate producer |
Gabrielle Lui | ... | associate producer |
Henry Lui | ... | associate producer |
Anthony Musco | ... | associate producer |
Adam Renehan | ... | line producer / producer |
Stefano Valentino | ... | co-producer |
Andrew Daniel Wells | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Joseph Trapanese |
Cinematography by
Andrew Davis |
Editing by
Melissa McCoy | ... | (as Melissa Brown) |
Casting By
Arlie Day |
Production Design by
Julie Ziah |
Art Direction by
Roberto Zamudio |
Costume Design by
Gina Correll Aglietti |
Makeup Department
Vanessa Leon | ... | additional make-up artist |
Aimee Galicia Torres | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Stefano Valentino | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jenifer Ellis | ... | second assistant director |
Weston Scott Higgins | ... | first assistant director |
Cameron Zickrick | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Yves Muya | ... | set dresser |
Caroline Park | ... | art department assistant |
Erin Thiele | ... | property master |
Jaclyn Viramontes | ... | art assistant (as Jacklyn Viramontes) |
Tom Zawacki | ... | on-set graphic designer / set dresser |
Sound Department
Josh Brown | ... | boom operator |
Chad A. Marshall | ... | boom operator |
Michael Miramontes | ... | boom operator |
Chris Wilson | ... | sound recordist |
Milos Zivkovic | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound engineer |
Stunts
Vince Cecere | ... | fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrew Behrens | ... | best boy grip |
Nathan Carrington | ... | best boy electric |
Nick Dakoulas | ... | grip/electric swing |
Nicholas Davidoff | ... | steadicam operator |
Andrew Davis | ... | camera operator |
Diego Flores | ... | grip |
Allen Liu | ... | electrician |
John Matysiak | ... | b-camera operator |
Chris Nightingale | ... | first assistant camera |
Yuki Noguchi | ... | first assistant camera: b |
Alicia Fairley Pharris | ... | second assistant camera (as Alicia Pharris) |
Lisa Sene | ... | b camera second assistant camera |
Nikolas Smith | ... | gaffer |
Oliver Taylor | ... | key grip |
J. Søren Viuf | ... | b-camera operator |
Bret Watkins | ... | grip/electric swing |
Casting Department
Jessica Calderon | ... | background coordinator |
Lauren Cokeley | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gillian Munro | ... | costumer |
Christianna Rogers | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Jordan Auten | ... | post production supervisor |
Christina Sun Kim | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Benjamin Ozeki | ... | additional music by |
Script and Continuity Department
Lisa Francesca Gallo | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jordan Auten | ... | production coordinator |
Charles Borg | ... | consultant |
Jessica Calderon | ... | production assistant |
Jeffy Can | ... | production assistant |
Jessie Chen | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Citron | ... | production assistant |
Lisa Francesca Gallo | ... | set photography |
Jesse Garcia | ... | set photography |
Elisa Hernandez | ... | production assistant |
Aleksandra Hilvert | ... | additional legal services (as Aleksandra Sarosiek) |
Steven R. Kutcher | ... | animal wrangler |
Chris Landinguin | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Laursen | ... | production assistant |
Clifford Lo | ... | distribution legal |
Lydia Moreno | ... | production assistant |
Gillian Munro | ... | set photography |
Jarrett New | ... | production assistant |
Adam Peltzman | ... | additional legal services |
Henrique Ribeiro | ... | production assistant |
Luke Slendebroek | ... | production assistant |
Jan Tufte | ... | production assistant |
Mallorie Woodruff | ... | production assistant |
Theresa Yang | ... | production assistant |
Kathy Zebrowski-Heller | ... | legal services |
Thanks
Bob Bassett | ... | special thanks |
Melanie Berg | ... | special thanks |
Ana Calderon | ... | special thanks |
Jessica Calderon | ... | special thanks |
Jason Carter | ... | special thanks |
Travis Chapman | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Maximillian Decker | ... | special thanks (as a different name) |
Rik DeLisle | ... | special thanks |
Veronica Diaz Carranza | ... | special thanks (as Veronica Diaz-Carranza) |
James L. Doti | ... | special thanks |
Grace Eberle | ... | special thanks |
John Entz | ... | special thanks |
Louise Frager | ... | special thanks |
Reza Haghi | ... | special thanks: legal serivices |
Jim Hardy | ... | special thanks |
Tom Harris | ... | special thanks |
Lauren Hazarian | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Charles Darrel Johnson | ... | special thanks |
Melinda McGeorge Johnson | ... | special thanks |
Chris Koras | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Tyler Mane | ... | special thanks |
Robin McGeorge | ... | special thanks |
Tom McGeorge | ... | special thanks |
Seamus Murphy | ... | special thanks |
Nancy J. Murray | ... | special thanks |
Janice Nwokike | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Patricia Ozeki | ... | special thanks (as Yuzuru and Patricia Ozeki) |
Yuzuru Ozeki | ... | special thanks (as Yuzuru and Patricia Ozeki) |
Nathan Pao | ... | special thanks |
Larry Parker | ... | special thanks |
Roy M. Perez | ... | special thanks |
Jose Ramirez | ... | special thanks |
Donna Renehan | ... | special thanks (as Larry and Donna Renehan) |
Larry Renehan | ... | special thanks (as Larry and Donna Renehan) |
Chris J. Russo | ... | special thanks (as Christine J. Russo) |
Evan Scher | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Erica Small | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Atsuko Takano | ... | special thanks |
Masaki Takano | ... | special thanks |
Joanna Van Hiel | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Fred Vasquez | ... | special thanks: legal services |
Zhizi Xiong | ... | special thanks |