Directed by
Viet Nguyen |
Writing Credits
David E. Kelley | ... | (created by) & |
Dean Lorey | ... | (created by) & |
Brad Garrett | ... | (created by) |
Chris Marrs | ... | (written by) |
Leslie Schapira | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
John Stamos | ... | Marvyn Korn | |
Jessalyn Gilsig | ... | Holly Barrett | |
Sophia Mitri Schloss | ... | Emma Korn | |
Nell Verlaque | ... | Louise Gruzinsky | |
Tiana Le | ... | Destiny Winters | |
Sara Echeagaray | ... | Ava Navarro | |
Tisha Custodio | ... | Carolyn 'Mouse' Smith (as Tisha Eve Custodio) | |
Cricket Wampler | ... | Samantha 'Giggles' Finkman | |
Yvette Nicole Brown | ... | Sherilyn Thomas | |
Mary Lynn Rajskub | ... | Charlie | |
Darcy Rose Byrnes | ... | Harper Schapira | |
Charlie Hall | ... | Nick Russo | |
Niko Guardado | ... | Aidan | |
Roger Lodge | ... | Announcer | |
Crystal Coney | ... | Reporter | |
Sean Patrick Murphy | ... | Referee |
Produced by
Bill D'Elia | ... | executive producer |
Vernon Davidson | ... | co-producer |
Alexandra Decas | ... | supervising producer |
Brad Garrett | ... | executive producer |
Jenniffer Gómez | ... | co-executive producer |
Aida Kattan | ... | co-producer |
David E. Kelley | ... | executive producer |
Melanie Kirschbaum | ... | supervising producer |
Dean Lorey | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Chris Marrs | ... | producer |
Vanessa McCarthy | ... | co-executive producer |
Michael Petok | ... | producer (produced by) |
John Stamos | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Fil Eisler | ||
Alexis Grapsas |
Cinematography by
James R. Bagdonas |
Editing by
Katheryn Rupert |
Casting By
Ken Miller | ||
Tara Treacy | ||
Nikki Valko |
Production Design by
Julie Walker |
Art Direction by
Jason Zev Cohen | ... | (as Jason Z. Cohen) |
Set Decoration by
Jennifer Mueller |
Costume Design by
Michelle Cole | ... | (as Michelle R. Cole) |
Makeup Department
Alyssa Fall | ... | makeup artist |
Naima Jamal | ... | makeup artist |
Julie Kristy | ... | makeup department head |
Traci Mackey | ... | hair stylist |
Jori Jenae McGuire | ... | makeup: John Stamos / personal makeup artist |
Tinisha Meeks | ... | hair department head |
Nena Ross | ... | key hair stylist (as Nena Ross Davis) |
Shelley Rucker | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Raeann Cooper | ... | post-production supervisor |
Vernon Davidson | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
E. Langston Craig | ... | first assistant director |
Tim Deal | ... | dga trainee |
Mark Jopling | ... | additional second assistant director |
Terrisha Kearse | ... | second second assistant director |
Karen Reinhart | ... | second assistant director (as Karen Sudtell) |
Art Department
Laura Barker | ... | assistant property master |
Anthony Bro | ... | set designer |
Samantha Dell'Olio | ... | art department coordinator |
Stephanie Denne | ... | set painter |
Erin Donnelly | ... | set decorator coordinator |
Zander Fieschko | ... | on-set dresser |
Julie Gause | ... | assistant property master |
Corey Glenn | ... | set dresser |
Jim Gmuer | ... | leadman |
Renee Heimann | ... | assistant property master (as Renée Heimann) |
Nancy Goodman Iland | ... | food stylist |
John A. Keim | ... | property master |
Timberly Matonic | ... | assistant property master |
Julia Moquin | ... | set decoration buyer |
Sean O'Connell | ... | set dresser |
Eric Rood | ... | on-set dresser |
Henry Saine | ... | graphic designer |
Daniel Waldstein | ... | on-set dresser |
Rachel Widaman | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Nicholas Feil | ... | adr mixer |
Damon P. Harris | ... | boom operator |
Michael Phillips Keeley | ... | m&e mixer |
Jonathan Kreimerman | ... | mastering lead audio editor |
David Rawlinson | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Herbert Rawlinson | ... | dialogue editor |
Alexis Schafer | ... | sound utility |
Tom Stasinis | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Quinton Farina | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Nicholas Hoyt | ... | compositing supervisor |
Clay Kim | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mallory Lovings | ... | visual effects producer |
Claire Rose | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Carlos Rosario) |
Martin Suryadi | ... | IO Coordinator |
Max Gabl | ... | Lead Matte Painter (uncredited) |
Stunts
Eddie L. Watkins | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Norman Ash | ... | lighting technician (as Pierre Ash) |
Noah Bagdonas | ... | steadicam operator/c camera |
John Paul Bennett | ... | Best Boy Rigging Grip |
Rusty Davis | ... | grip |
Nicholas Favorite | ... | Key Rigging Grip |
Michael Francisco | ... | lighting programmer |
Devin Hayes | ... | lighting technician |
Maxwell Heavenrich | ... | rigging grip |
Jason Klinger | ... | rigging grip |
Rudy Marcial | ... | lighting technician |
Summer Marsh | ... | B 1st Assistant Camera |
James Plaxton | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Zac Prange | ... | loader |
Chephren Rasika | ... | key grip |
Jimmy Reese | ... | chief lighting technician |
Anthony Rodriguez | ... | digital utility |
Brandy Tannahill | ... | rigging grip |
Toby Tucker | ... | a camera operator |
Sam Wayman | ... | Rigging Electric Gangboss |
Desne P. Wharton | ... | video streaming utility |
Chris Willard | ... | still photographer |
Jerry Wilson Jr. | ... | rigging gaffer |
Carlos A. Escoto | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
James B. Mackay | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bridget Bungart | ... | additional costumer |
Florencia M. Carrizo | ... | Patternmaker/Fitter |
Leslie Carroll | ... | set costumer |
Eddie Gomez | ... | key set costumer |
Rachael Hranka | ... | shopper |
Alysha Jones | ... | Costume Coordinator / costume coordinator |
James David Leal | ... | set costumer |
Brian Meeker | ... | sports costumer |
Devon Patterson | ... | costume supervisor |
Will Singleton | ... | Wardrobe Production Assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Gareth Cook | ... | final colorist |
Clifton Dugan | ... | post facility administrator |
Andrés Gaona | ... | apprentice editor |
Mark A. Hawkins | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Taylor Boyd | ... | location manager |
Andrew Cone | ... | key assistant location manager |
Ian Vasco | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Tim Davies | ... | lead orchestrator |
Steven Richard Davis | ... | synth programming (as Steve Davis) |
Gregory Jamrok | ... | music preparation |
Jeremy Levy | ... | orchestrator |
Abraham Libbos | ... | music preparation |
Joe Zimmerman | ... | music preparation |
Script and Continuity Department
Suzie Sax | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Oscar Rodriguez | ... | driver |
Chad Wadsworth | ... | transportation coordinator |
Damon Ewan | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Michael Bodomov | ... | office production assistant |
Amanda DiPiazza | ... | network executive |
Aaron Ekland | ... | production assistant |
Harold Gray | ... | production coordinator |
Seth Harris | ... | production accountant |
Brianna La Croix | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Alex Loo | ... | production staff |
Julia Moquin | ... | set dec buyer |
Ben Rodenmeyer | ... | production assistant: health and safety |
Keyla Snowden | ... | basketball consultant |
Zach Vicente | ... | assistant to unit production manager |
Kate Zasowski | ... | writers' assistant |