Directed by
Michael Seitzman |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jiri Bezdek | ... | (Designed and Written By) |
Scott Walker | ... | (story consultant) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
JuliAnn Appler | ... | executive producer: 3DO |
Bob Bowman | ... | executive producer: iXL |
Carmella Cardina | ... | second unit producer |
Laura Hatton | ... | executive producer: 3DO |
Susan Kanellos | ... | line producer |
Joanna Lieberman | ... | associate producer: iXL |
Cinematography by
Guy Davidson |
Art Direction by
Carmella Cardina | ||
Alfred Kennedy | ||
Marvin Schlaak |
Makeup Department
Rita Clayton | ... | key makeup/hair |
Phillip Nye | ... | hair designer |
Production Management
Susan Kanellos | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chris Mills | ... | first assistant director |
James J.D. Taylor | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Alvaro Alvillar | ... | artwork courtesy of |
Lynn Bacher | ... | set dresser |
Jennifer Crawley | ... | artwork courtesy of |
Alfred Kennedy | ... | graphic artist |
Jerry Koepp | ... | graphic artist |
Jeromie Neidlinger | ... | graphic artist |
Sara Smiley | ... | set dresser |
Susan Strathman | ... | graphic artist |
Susan Sweet | ... | set dresser |
Martha Whidden | ... | graphic artist |
Melissa Wise | ... | graphic artist |
Sound Department
Lael Camak | ... | boom operator |
Mike Filosa | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Bob Shelley | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jimmy Alvarez | ... | swing |
Bob Bowman | ... | 360 photography |
Tom Burke | ... | swing |
Tom Hamilton | ... | 360 photography |
Paul Huth | ... | key grip |
Justin Jones | ... | grip truck operator |
Thomas E. Lee | ... | grip (as Tommy Lee) |
Andrew Lunde | ... | 360 photography |
Jim McKinney | ... | gaffer / lighting director |
Mark McKinney | ... | swing |
Karen Parsons | ... | best boy |
Jack Shepard | ... | generator operator |
Mike Webb | ... | video tape operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gina Barker | ... | key costumer (as Gina Parker) / wardrobe (as Gina Parker) |
Tina Hightower | ... | seamstress / second on set costumer |
Rita McCarley | ... | first on set costumer / tailor |
Script and Continuity Department
Stephanie Hammond | ... | script supervisor |
Chris Mills | ... | script editor |
Transportation Department
James S. Burkhart | ... | transportation pa (as James Burkhardt) |
Alan Gay | ... | transportation coordinator |
Lisa Guzman | ... | transportation pa |
Robert Horne | ... | transportation pa |
Winifred L. Loudermilk | ... | driver |
Sean Marshall | ... | transportation pa |
David Milchen | ... | driver |
Russell Moore | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Ernie Acanfora | ... | pa |
Paul Adams | ... | technical support |
Jason Asher | ... | pa |
Justin Bates | ... | testing lead |
Jiri Bezdek | ... | game designer |
Dan Boorstein | ... | testing team |
Shelley Marie Brown | ... | pa (as Shelley Brown) |
Brook Buffington | ... | pa |
Linda Burns | ... | key set pa |
Carole Butz | ... | pa |
Bethany Caldwell | ... | pa |
Phillip Co | ... | testing team |
Dennis de Gracia | ... | testing team |
Kelly Dunagan | ... | pa |
Jason Egart | ... | pa |
Cathy Gartin | ... | pa |
Brian Gilmer | ... | testing manager |
Robert Goodman | ... | legal services |
Fred Hanes | ... | testing team |
Maria Harrell | ... | testing team |
Michael Herauf | ... | main tester |
Edward R. Hobbs | ... | puzzle engineering |
Ellen Joyce | ... | pa |
Michelle Kays | ... | pa |
Stan Kwong | ... | testing team |
Gary Lake-Schaal | ... | technical support |
David Levin | ... | pa |
Scotty Lin | ... | pa |
Anders Lunde | ... | lead programmer |
Noah MacKenzie | ... | testing team |
Lisa Marie | ... | pa |
Maria Mayo | ... | product placement |
Kelly Mercadante | ... | craft services pa |
Brian Keith Miller | ... | pa (as Brian Keith) |
Brenda Morgan | ... | pa |
Brian Morrow | ... | pa |
Genie Mott | ... | pa |
Alvin Muolic | ... | testing team |
Sam Newman | ... | testing team |
Deborah Nickel | ... | pa |
Kevin O'Hara | ... | testing team |
Anne Ortel | ... | legal services |
Diane Oxford | ... | pa |
Shauna Ratliff | ... | testing team |
Alan Reese | ... | pa |
Theo Romine | ... | pa |
Kate Rundle | ... | legal services |
Jason Schilling | ... | pa |
Peter Shafer | ... | testing team |
Dan Silverman | ... | testing team |
John Swenson | ... | pa |
Stan Swofford | ... | medic |
Chip Webster | ... | main tester |
Alex Werner | ... | technical support |
Jason Wildblood | ... | testing team |
George Wilkins | ... | pa |
Wendy Wilkins | ... | pa |
Sapegos Witger | ... | pa |
Hyun Woo | ... | pa |
Samantha Young | ... | pa |
Thanks
Jonathan Epner | ... | special thanks and acknowledgment |
Brooke Fesperman | ... | thanks: 3DO |
Abby Katz | ... | special thanks and acknowledgment |
Lee Marrs | ... | thanks: 3DO |
David S. Maynard | ... | thanks: 3DO |
Terry Moore | ... | special thanks and acknowledgment |
Jim Rocco | ... | special thanks and acknowledgment |