So Help Me Todd (TV Series)
Let the Wright One In (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Keith Powell |
Writing Credits
Scott Prendergast | ... | (created by) |
Andy Berman | ... | (written by) |
Nicole French | ... | (staff writer) & |
Stefanie Woodburn | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Marcia Gay Harden | ... | Margaret | |
Skylar Astin | ... | Todd | |
Madeline Wise | ... | Allison | |
Tristen J. Winger | ... | Lyle | |
Inga Schlingmann | ... | Susan | |
Rosa Arredondo | ... | Francey (as Rosa Evangelina Arredondo) | |
Kate Burton | ... | Joan | |
Anne-Marie Johnson | ... | Felicity | |
Zarrin Darnell-Martin | ... | Judy | |
Rob LaBelle | ... | D.A. Lars Boatman | |
Clayton James | ... | Chuck Grant | |
Shawn Macdonald | ... | Victor Dunn (as Shawn MacDonald) | |
Anisa Harris | ... | Olivia | |
Laura Mac | ... | Officer Kendrick | |
Shayn Walker | ... | Earl (Mechanic) | |
Mark Dozlaw | ... | Resident Doctor | |
Marlee Walchuk | ... | Judge | |
Yvette Lu | ... | Exhausted Nurse | |
Jason Asuncion | ... | Jail Sheriff | |
Tommy Europe | ... | Courtroom Bailiff | |
Olson Lloyd | ... | Jimmy (Desk Jail Guard) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Liam Raymond Dib | ... | Juror (uncredited) |
Produced by
Wayne Bennett | ... | producer |
Earl Davis | ... | co-executive producer |
Elizabeth Klaviter | ... | executive producer (as Elizabeth J.B. Klaviter) (showrunner) |
JoAnne McCool | ... | producer |
Jamie Pachino | ... | Consulting Producer |
Michael Spiller | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Samuel Lucas |
Cinematography by
Stephen Jackson | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Susan Mandel |
Production Design by
Eric Norlin |
Art Direction by
John Alvarez |
Costume Design by
Allisa Swanson |
Makeup Department
Marjorie Wood | ... | 1st assistant makeup |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Arnold | ... | first assistant director |
Alex Byrne-Mintern | ... | third assistant director |
Hannah Christine Kess | ... | second assistant director |
Haley Lauten | ... | third assistant director |
Tess Slamen | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Don Anderson | ... | assistant property master |
Melanie Bowie | ... | props truck supervisor |
Harold Chavarria | ... | graphic designer |
Nick Dibley | ... | property master |
Stephanie McCarty | ... | assistant art director |
Kayla Meadows | ... | props buyer |
Justin Prasad | ... | set designer |
Kelly Santbergen | ... | assistant set decorator |
Jessica Snook | ... | set dec coordinator |
Sound Department
Brad J. Bakelmun | ... | foley editor |
Cameron Foodikoff | ... | sound assistant |
Laird Fryer | ... | adr mixer |
Christopher Lee | ... | boom operator |
Mike McKone | ... | re-recording mixer / sound effects editor |
Ron Mellegers | ... | foley mixer |
Craig Stauffer | ... | sound mixer |
Kyle Testa | ... | foley assistant |
Special Effects by
Robert Martin Luther Carter | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Sean Colby | ... | digital compositor |
Angela Levitan | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Paul Nesmith | ... | visual effects editor |
Regina Zhang | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Jason Bell | ... | stunt double: skylar astin |
Mike Desabrais | ... | stunt double: Raphael Kepinski |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Alexander | ... | key grip |
Rory de Grasse | ... | second assistant camera |
Gaelle Jego | ... | B camera operator |
Landon Kuntz | ... | gaffer: second unit / lead lighting technician |
Marco Lamera | ... | first assistant camera |
Jared Nickel | ... | "A" Camera Second Assistant |
Francisco Passuelo | ... | B 1st Assistant Camera |
Efrem Peter | ... | drone camera operator: Oregon unit |
Brian Shaw | ... | first assistant "a" camera |
Tk Wu | ... | lighting board operator |
Casting Department
Sandra-Ken Freeman | ... | extras casting |
Hayden Johnson | ... | casting assistant |
Josh Ropiequet | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tatiana Andrianko | ... | stitcher |
Mhelanni Gorre | ... | key costumer |
Kurtis Reeves | ... | Costume Supervisor |
Jessica Patrice Judd | ... | Prep costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Thomas Dutton | ... | Dailies Producer |
Stephan Marliss | ... | colorist: dailies |
Kyle Sanborn | ... | director of dailies |
Chayse Spence | ... | dailies operator |
Tim Vincent | ... | final colorist |
Mirra Watkins | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Kirk Adamson | ... | location manager |
Cory Pioveson | ... | assistant location manager |
Avery Raskin | ... | location scout |
Taylor Wynker | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Kevin J. Edelman | ... | music supervisor |
Ricky Holman | ... | music clearance |
Edie Lehmann Boddicker | ... | Vocal Contractor |
Dan Raziel | ... | music editor |
Ben Sokoler | ... | music coordinator |
Script and Continuity Department
Corinne Taliunas | ... | additional script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rainer Scheelisch | ... | rigging electric 5 ton driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Michael Bové | ... | Audio Description Narrator |
Ross Branch | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Thomas Emann | ... | Clearances Coordinator / assistant to producer: Wayne Bennett |
Emily Bendeck Garay | ... | production assistant |
Kayje Nogue | ... | Assistant to Producer: Michael Spiller |
Jenny Phillips | ... | Assistant to Elizabeth J.B. Klaviter |
Ashley Richardson | ... | office production assistant |
Joshua Wright | ... | production assistant |