Directed by
Dan Carracino | ||
Kevin Hanlon |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Dan Carracino | ... | (writer) |
Patrick Gambuti Jr. | ... | (writer) |
Kevin Hanlon | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Dan Carracino | ... | producer |
Mike Fox | ... | line producer |
Kevin Hanlon | ... | producer |
Dahlia Kozlowsky | ... | co-producer |
Laura LaPerche | ... | associate producer |
Christopher Loughran | ... | associate producer |
Alex Mason | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Gil Talmi |
Cinematography by
Ryo Murakami |
Editing by
Patrick Gambuti Jr. |
Casting By
Caitlin DeAngelis |
Production Design by
Jeanelle Marie |
Art Direction by
Timothy Whidbee |
Costume Design by
Terese Wadden |
Makeup Department
Norman Bryn | ... | makeup/hair assistant |
Joanne Cocuzza | ... | hair stylist (as Joanne Cocuzza-Offenhartz) |
Lillybeth Gonzalez | ... | makeup department head |
Madeline Saint-Cyr | ... | makeup/hair assistant |
Joel Yapching | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Mike Harrop | ... | post-production supervisor |
Lauren Heanes | ... | unit production manager |
Kerry Taylor | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anne Marie Dentici | ... | second assistant director |
Randall Ehrmann | ... | first assistant director |
Bruce Hall | ... | first assistant director |
Laura LaPerche | ... | second assistant director |
Christopher Loughran | ... | second assistant director |
Dion Matthews | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Dan Byer | ... | set dresser |
Jared Dancler | ... | set dresser |
Johnny Grace | ... | lead carpenter (as John Grace) |
Taylor Grant | ... | art department production assistant |
Katja Greeff | ... | set dresser |
David C. Huet | ... | leadman |
Brady Nields | ... | art department production assistant |
Brandon Tonner-Connolly | ... | property master |
Brian Urbina | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Adam Bowick | ... | sound recordist |
Gary A. Bruckner | ... | sound recordist |
Ed Campell | ... | supervising sound editor |
Tyler Cartner | ... | sound recordist |
Abe Dolinger | ... | sound recordist |
Jesse Flower-Ambroch | ... | sound recordist |
Arwen Hunter | ... | sound recordist |
Tim Snider | ... | sound recordist |
Deborah Wallach | ... | sound designer |
Merce Williams | ... | sound recordist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sebastián Almeida | ... | second assistant camera |
John Burke | ... | second assistant camera |
Inyoung Choi | ... | best boy grip |
Kris Enos | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera |
Peter Fernberger | ... | jib operator |
Peter Hawkins | ... | additional photography |
Holly Hosman | ... | best boy |
Scott Imler | ... | additional photography |
Mike Indursky | ... | second assistant camera |
Matt Klammer | ... | second assistant camera |
Jay Kuntz | ... | additional photography |
David Malysheff | ... | additional photography |
Alan J. Mehlbrech | ... | steadicam operator |
Peter Nelson | ... | additional photography |
Roy Nowlin | ... | key grip |
David Regan | ... | second assistant camera |
Mo Rida | ... | assistant camera |
Edward Rodriguez | ... | first assistant camera |
Tim Snider | ... | additional photography |
Brandon Sumner | ... | jib operator |
James Usmanov | ... | gaffer |
Gordon Yu | ... | assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sarah Bacot | ... | wardrobe production assistant |
Colleen Castillo | ... | wardrobe production assistant |
Anne Kennedy | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Polly Noble | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Julia Sandy | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Dylan Ball | ... | on-line editor |
Matt Caruso | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Roman Hankewycz | ... | colorist |
Mike Harrop | ... | post-production supervisor |
Nol Honig | ... | motion graphics and titles |
Amy McGrath | ... | assistant editor |
Jim Megargee | ... | archival photo printing |
Kristen Swanbeck | ... | first assistant editor |
Zak Tucker | ... | supervising colorist |
Music Department
Gil Talmi | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Biankah Bailey | ... | research assistant |
Elissa Birke | ... | archival research |
Cailley Frank-Lehrer | ... | archival research |
Alexander Friedman | ... | production coordinator |
Ariana Garfinkel | ... | archival post production supervisor |
Mike Harrop | ... | distribution consultant |
Dahlia Kozlowsky | ... | archival coordinator |
Polly Pettit | ... | archival research |
John Braxton Pollack | ... | photography editor |
Gabrielle Smith | ... | production coordinator |
Ethan Weinstock | ... | research assistant |
Helen Weiss | ... | archival research |
Stephney Williams | ... | research assistant (as Stephney Amelia Williams) |