Directed by
Michael S. Ojeda |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michael S. Ojeda | ... | (writer) |
Deon van Rooyen | ... | (additional dialogue) |
Cast (in credits order)
Amanda Adrienne Smith | ... | Zoe (as Amanda Adrienne) | |
Marc Anthony Samuel | ... | Dane | |
Rodney Rowland | ... | Trey | |
Tom Ardavany | ... | West | |
John Charles Meyer | ... | Creed | |
Brionne Davis | ... | Cody | |
Ronnie Gene Blevins | ... | Jed | |
Kyle Morris | ... | Skeeter | |
Joseph Runningfox | ... | Grey Wolf | |
Donnelle Russell | ... | Ma | |
Daniel Knight | ... | Sheriff Holt | |
Ed Fletcher | ... | Roddy | |
Jason Gurvitz | ... | Will | |
Kingo Ojeda | ... | Grey Wolf's Dog | |
Peter Sherayko | ... | Rancher | |
Willow Hale | ... | Rancher's Wife | |
Bobby Field | ... | Investigator #1 | |
Ernie Charles | ... | Investigator #2 | |
Natalie Sutherland | ... | Female Deputy | |
Dan Kiefer | ... | Goat | |
Sara J. Stuckey | ... | Zoe's Sister | |
Joshua Wright | ... | Bartender | |
Wolf Diaz | ... | Magnus Coloradas | |
Rick Mora | ... | Indian Man |
Produced by
James Fler | ... | executive producer |
Ed Fletcher | ... | co-executive producer |
Jorden Fox | ... | executive producer |
Levi Fox | ... | executive producer |
Jake Gelyana | ... | executive producer |
Jason Gurvitz | ... | producer |
Andrew Thomas Hunt | ... | executive producer |
Daniel Knight | ... | co-executive producer |
James McClain | ... | co-executive producer |
Kristy Ojeda | ... | associate producer |
Michael Paszt | ... | executive producer |
Donnelle Russell | ... | co-executive producer |
Lezlie Wheeler | ... | producer |
Music by
César Benito |
Cinematography by
Michael S. Ojeda |
Editing by
Michael S. Ojeda |
Casting By
Mariangelica Cuervo | ||
Elena Tovar | ... | (as Linda Elena Tovar) |
Production Design by
Eli Hyder |
Costume Design by
Jessica Mauricio |
Makeup Department
Teresa Aguilera | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Hugo Villasenor | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Philip Abatecola | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Stephenie Galvan | ... | assistant director: pick-ups / second assistant director |
Juri Koll | ... | first assistant director |
Benjamin Rotast | ... | first assistant director |
Sandra E Varona | ... | second second assistant director (as Sandra Varona) |
Art Department
Derek DuBroc | ... | assistant art director |
Kyle Kalma | ... | assistant property master |
Christian Ramirez | ... | property master |
Zach Smith | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Alan Arguelles | ... | sound |
Chris Calandro | ... | additional sound |
Steven Ejbick | ... | sound effects editor |
Alexis Eskandari | ... | sound effects editor: additional re-recording mixer |
Justin Gay | ... | sound mixer |
Pino Halili | ... | supervising sound editor |
Michael S. Ojeda | ... | sound editor |
Allen Ormerod | ... | re-recording mixer |
Steve Payne | ... | sound editor |
Jason Serrone | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Hugo Villasenor | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Marcello Altieri | ... | digital compositor |
Seok Ryan Jang | ... | visual effects artist |
Francois Latremoille | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Gregory Lemkin | ... | visual effects producer |
Michael S. Ojeda | ... | digital effects |
Stunts
Joanna Bennett | ... | stunt double: Amanda Adrienne |
Sarah Brown | ... | stunt double |
Shaun Charney | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jimmy Chhiu | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Shauna Galligan | ... | stunt double |
Jef Groff | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit |
J. Travis Merendino | ... | fight choreographer: second unit (as Travis Merindino) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marcello Altieri | ... | d.i.t. / first assistant: B cam |
Sebastian Bueno | ... | best boy grip |
Jeff Conrad | ... | gaffer |
Vasiliki Constantinou | ... | electrician |
Gabriel Copeland | ... | camera operator |
Brandon Diaz | ... | grip |
David Graves | ... | electrician |
Kevin Hughes | ... | camera operator |
Michael Jantz | ... | grip |
Carlos M. Jimenez | ... | electrician |
Sean Kennedy | ... | grip |
Jean Martin | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Liam A. Miller | ... | second assistant camera |
Vahe Papazyan | ... | camera operator |
Raul Rivera | ... | key grip |
Sam Scherf | ... | b-camera |
Joseph Turrentine | ... | best boy electric |
Matt Turve | ... | grip |
Marcos Valadez | ... | electrician |
Joe Webb | ... | grip |
Esther Woodworth | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maureen Cunningham | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Daniel Del Pozzo | ... | costume assistant |
Jessica Mauricio | ... | key costumer |
Script and Continuity Department
Andra Hayes | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jon Gearhart | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Jordan Cantu | ... | production assistant |
Tony Cullen | ... | set medic |
Brittney Deutsch | ... | production coordinator |
Carol Gonzalez | ... | production assistant |
Courtney E. Hayes | ... | production assistant |
Rodrigo Jurbina | ... | production assistant |
Sean Keller | ... | production assistant |
Justen Patrick Lander | ... | production assistant |
Michael Mendoza | ... | production assistant |
Kristy Ojeda | ... | assistant to director |
Arnie Reyes | ... | legal counsel |
Gerry Velasco | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Juan Alonso | ... | special thanks |
Ann Benson | ... | special thanks |
Chana Finn | ... | special thanks |
Jack Finn | ... | special thanks |
Peter Fucarino | ... | special thanks |
Lani Grant | ... | special thanks |
Saginaw Grant | ... | special thanks |
Erykah Groff | ... | special thanks |
Jef Groff | ... | special thanks |
Terry Gurvitz | ... | special thanks |
Vivian Gurvitz | ... | special thanks |
William Hayes | ... | special thanks |
Linda Hill | ... | special thanks |
Bernadette Hyles | ... | special thanks |
Cody Dawn Jackson | ... | special thanks |
Dan Kiefer | ... | special thanks |
Erin Mattison | ... | special thanks |
Marlene Mattison | ... | special thanks |
Dianne McClain | ... | special thanks |
Kimmie McGuire | ... | special thanks |
Jeff Most | ... | very special thanks |
Sammi Rottibi | ... | special thanks |
Bob Stewart | ... | special thanks |
Melanie Stewart | ... | special thanks |
Charles Upham | ... | special thanks |
Rob Vanderpool | ... | special thanks |
Debbie Venderpool | ... | special thanks |
Eagle Young | ... | special thanks |