Directed by
George Gallo |
Writing Credits
Andy Weiss | ... | (written by) & |
George Gallo | ... | (written by) and |
Brad Furman | ... | (written by) & |
Ellen Furman | ... | (written by) (as Ellen Brown Furman) |
Cast
Produced by
Tannaz Anisi | ... | co-executive producer |
Camila Castro | ... | executive producer |
Drew Gallagher | ... | co-producer |
Steve Lee Jones | ... | producer |
Scott LaStaiti | ... | producer |
Greg Schenz | ... | co-executive producer |
Dan Solomon | ... | co-executive producer |
Mike Steere | ... | co-executive producer |
Eric Weider | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeff Beal |
Cinematography by
Michael Negrin |
Editing by
Sophie Corra |
Casting By
Brent Caballero | ... | (Alabama) |
Steve Lee Jones | ... | casting director: LA/NY |
Production Design by
Stephen J. Lineweaver |
Set Decoration by
Elizabeth Chapman | ... | (as Elizabeth Rowland) |
Costume Design by
Melissa Vargas |
Makeup Department
Janae Burnside | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Corinne Foster | ... | makeup department head |
Josh Foster | ... | makeup artist |
Lauren Holmquist | ... | hair stylist |
Lauren Kelley | ... | hair department head |
Tess Laeh | ... | makeup artist (as Tess Laeh Garcia) |
Tara Merryman | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Mayela Serrano | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Mary C. Russell | ... | unit production manager |
Daniel Voltz | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Maggie Ballard | ... | second second assistant director |
Danessa Dudley | ... | second assistant director |
James Grayford | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Stephanie Charbonneau | ... | graphic designer |
Ivan Corona | ... | set dresser |
Scott Daniel | ... | graphic designer |
Ashlynn Findley | ... | scenic artist |
Jack Lineweaver | ... | art department coordinator |
Jen Miller Mishalanie | ... | assistant property master |
Steve Moon | ... | property master |
Kevin Sappington | ... | leadman |
Victor Sellers | ... | construction coordinator |
Natasha Webb | ... | props |
Sound Department
Trip Brock | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Joshua Crisci | ... | assistant sound editor |
Lorita de la Cerna | ... | foley artist |
Rusty Dunn | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
K. Joshua Fernberg | ... | sound effects editor |
Zack Goldsborough | ... | sound recordist |
Ferenc Lukács | ... | adr recordist |
Nicholas Minter | ... | sound mixer (as Nicholas L. Minter) |
Kurdice Neal | ... | boom operator |
Jacob Ortiz | ... | adr mixer |
Bruce Stubblefield | ... | dialogue supervisor |
Michael Toji | ... | VP: Post Production Services |
Patrick Williams Jr. | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Chris Bailey | ... | special effects coordinator |
Tony Bradley | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Adam Lima | ... | digital effects artist |
Stunts
Chelsea Bruland | ... | stunt coordinator |
Esteban Cueto | ... | stunt goon |
Yan Dron | ... | stunt performer |
William Fumicello | ... | stunt goon |
Carl Anthony Nespoli | ... | stunt coordinator |
Melvin Shepard | ... | water safety |
Brett Solomano | ... | stunt double: Jason Burkey |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tommy Armstrong | ... | grip |
DJ Dittenhoefer | ... | b camera operator: day player |
Drew Gaines | ... | electrician / grip |
Jay Galloway | ... | second assistant camera: b camera |
Ben Greer | ... | electrician |
Paul Hamacher | ... | key grip |
Timothy Harris III | ... | grip |
Kevin Key | ... | digital imaging technician |
Chip Kilpatrick | ... | electrician / grip |
Daniel Thomas King | ... | a camera: second assistant camera |
Jordan Wayne Lee | ... | still photographer |
Erik Loveland | ... | best boy electric |
David R. Mitchell | ... | additional grip |
Diego Montiel | ... | first assistant camera |
Jon Morales | ... | electrician |
Lex Rawlins | ... | first assistant camera |
Tim Risch | ... | additional first assistant camera "c" camera |
Howard Rochelle | ... | additional electrician / additional grip |
Keith Roverud | ... | gaffer |
Wendy Strickland | ... | best boy grip |
Geoffrey Waters | ... | second assistant camera: additional |
Casting Department
Kristi Averette | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jessica Gee-George | ... | adr voice casting |
Grant George | ... | adr voice casting |
Michael Wyrosdick | ... | Additional Background Casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carron Clark | ... | costumer |
Jacqueline Garvey | ... | costume supervisor / key costumer |
Leah Hudspeth | ... | key costumer |
Sharon McCoy Morgan | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Scott Bradbury | ... | visual effects artist |
Bob Brian | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Richard Garibaldi | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Sherwood Jones | ... | assistant editor |
Kevin Key | ... | dailies |
Nathan R. Lyle | ... | assistant editor (as Nathan Lyle) |
Tobias Rogers | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Justin Sale | ... | digital intermediate assistant editor |
Location Management
Joshua Cane | ... | location manager |
Eric Napier | ... | location assistant |
Chris Olney | ... | assistant location manager |
Greg Womble | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Tiffany Anders | ... | music supervisor |
Helena Lea | ... | music editor |
David Low | ... | orchestra contractor |
Mark Robertson | ... | concertmaster |
Taylor Rowley | ... | music coordinator |
Dylan S. Hart | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Susan Gaedke McGill | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Kaylon Damazio | ... | picture car coordinator / transportation coordinator |
Dwayne Lain | ... | production van driver |
Chris Musick | ... | honeywagon driver |
Brianna Twilley | ... | cast driver |
Additional Crew
Gina Amador | ... | payroll accountant |
Brandon Leighton Barranco | ... | stand-in |
Joseph Batiste | ... | production assistant |
Victoria Blackmon | ... | stand-in/photo-double |
Teddy Blanks | ... | title designer |
Alexandra Boyd | ... | production secretary (as Alex Boyd) |
Jorge Castro-Salinas | ... | stand-in |
Danny Cooper | ... | production assistant |
Creighton Crump | ... | set medic |
Eden Gosney | ... | production assistant: to Steve Lee Jones |
Victoria Hanlin | ... | dialect coach |
Timothy Harris III | ... | set medic |
Leah Holmes | ... | post production accountant |
Melody S. Jones | ... | key craft service |
Andrew Little | ... | production coordinator |
David Marsh | ... | photo archivist |
Cody McGowan | ... | production assistant |
Alex Michetti | ... | production assistant |
Alesha Mitchell | ... | production assistant |
David R. Mitchell | ... | production assistant |
Maria-Jose Montenegro | ... | Second Assistant - Accounting (as Majo Marroquin) |
Steve Moon | ... | production services |
Sara Morgan | ... | stand-in/photo-double |
Jonathan Edward Nichols | ... | production assistant |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator |
Olivia Ray | ... | production assistant: to Scott LaStaiti |
Jeff Rotondi | ... | production legal counsel |
Richard Salvatore | ... | production consultant |
Raymond Scanlon | ... | production assistant |
Scott Schaffer | ... | clearances |
Bill Thrasher | ... | medic coordinator |
Michael Weiss | ... | production attorney |
Jennifer Wilbert | ... | first assistant accountant |
Rob Wolfe | ... | production support |
Lavinia Zetina | ... | production accountant |