Directed by
James McTeigue |
Writing Credits
Philip Shelby | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Monika Bacardi | ... | co-producer |
Jason Bloom | ... | executive producer |
Boaz Davidson | ... | producer |
Ged Dickersin | ... | line producer: New York |
Mark Gill | ... | executive producer |
Andrea Iervolino | ... | co-producer |
Avi Lerner | ... | executive producer |
Alexander O'Neal | ... | co-producer |
Matthew O'Toole | ... | producer |
Lonnie Ramati | ... | co-executive producer |
Trevor Short | ... | executive producer |
John Thompson | ... | executive producer |
Tatyana von Pedersen | ... | media company |
Les Weldon | ... | executive producer |
Charles Winkler | ... | producer |
Irwin Winkler | ... | producer |
Music by
Ilan Eshkeri |
Cinematography by
Danny Ruhlmann |
Editing by
Kate Baird |
Casting By
Elaine Grainger |
Art Direction by
Kes Bonnet | ... | supervising art director |
Will Coubrough | ||
Hannah Moseley | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Becca Djan | ... | (set dec trainee) |
Valentina Mladenova | ||
Sophie Newman |
Costume Design by
Stephanie Collie |
Makeup Department
Natalie Abizadeh | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Lucy Browne | ... | hair artist: daily / makeup artist: daily |
Martina Byrne | ... | additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist / hair stylist: crowd, second unit / makeup artist: crowd, second unit |
Anna Cash | ... | hair stylist: crowd, second unit / makeup artist: crowd, second unit |
Chloe Edwards | ... | makeup trainee |
Deborah Jarvis | ... | hair & makeup artist |
Peter Swords King | ... | hair designer (as Peter King) / makeup designer (as Peter King) |
Mariana Love | ... | makeup artist |
Laura McIntosh | ... | crowd hair & makeup artist: second unit |
Polly McKay | ... | makeup artist: crowd |
Flora Moody | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Gloria Peñaranda | ... | hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist / makeup artist: second unit |
Louise Shooman | ... | hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit |
Bunny Stanway-Mayers | ... | crowd hair & makeup artist: second unit (as Harriet 'Bunny' Stanway-Mayers) |
Yana Stoyanova | ... | hair stylist: additional photography / makeup artist: additional photography |
Production Management
Ferdinando Dell'Omo | ... | post-production supervisor: Canada |
Valentin Dimitrov | ... | production manager: second unit |
Ben Firminger | ... | unit manager |
Todd Gilbert | ... | executive in charge of post-production |
Veselin Karadjov | ... | production manager: Bulgarian unit |
Suzie Shearer | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Margarita Aneva | ... | third assistant director (as Margarita Milanova) |
Donald E G Bentley | ... | crowd pa: daily |
Asya Chakarova | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Hristo Dimitrov | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Mark Goddard | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Richard Goodwin | ... | first assistant director |
Galina Kyuchukova | ... | key second assistant director: Bulgarian unit (as Galya Kyuchukova) |
Andrew Mannion | ... | second assistant director |
Sarah Mooney | ... | floor second assistant director |
Saloum N'Jie | ... | crowd third assistant director: second unit (as Saloum Nijie) |
Shaun O'Dell | ... | second unit director |
Edis Seliminski | ... | third assistant director: Bulgarian unit |
Zornitsa Tsvetanova | ... | third assistant director (as Zornica Cvetanova) |
Craig Walser | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Justin Ackroyd | ... | prop dresser |
Mirel Ahmed | ... | on-set dresser |
Daniel Ainslie | ... | set dresser |
George Ambrose | ... | standby rigger |
Huw Arthur | ... | stand-by art director: second unit |
Terence Black | ... | assistant production buyer |
Bogdan Bogdanov | ... | set dresser |
Borislav Bogdanov | ... | set dresser: Bulgaria |
Dirk Buchmann | ... | property master |
Nigel Carey | ... | stage hand |
Steve Carling | ... | stand-by carpenter |
Julia Castle | ... | construction coordinator |
Alan Chesters | ... | construction manager |
Leigh Chesters | ... | chargehand carpenter |
David Chettleborough | ... | constructor (as Dave Chettleborough) |
Steve Crewe | ... | carpenter (as Stephen Crewe) |
Jack Croucher | ... | carpenter |
Kevin Day | ... | stand-by props |
Jack Dehaan | ... | carpenter (as Jack Deehaan) |
Gergana Deleva | ... | art department coordinator |
Maria Doicheva | ... | art department |
Ciaran Donnelly | ... | carpenter |
Martin Duffy | ... | carpenter |
Simon Duric | ... | storyboard artist |
Arwel Evans | ... | standby art director |
Gill Farr | ... | production buyer (as Gillian Farr) |
Chris Felstead | ... | dressing propman |
Stuart Frift | ... | dressing propman |
Henry Gallagher | ... | scenic artist |
Martin Genchev | ... | stand-by props |
Tone Gibbs | ... | prop storeman |
Craig Gleeson | ... | painter |
David Glossop | ... | rigger |
Terence Harrington | ... | dressing propman |
Terry Heggarty | ... | stand-by painter (as Terence Heggarty) |
Borislav Hristov | ... | carpenter |
Ivan Kirov | ... | set dresser: Bulgaria |
Peter Krumov | ... | carpenter |
Robin Lawrence | ... | props |
Petar Lozanoff | ... | set dresser (as Petar Lozanov) |
Yasen Mihaylov | ... | concept artist |
Miko Mikov | ... | welder: Bulgaria |
John Moxon | ... | carpenter |
Nikolai Nikolov | ... | graphic designer |
Vladimir Petkov | ... | carpenter / leading hand construction |
Svetlozar Petrov | ... | art dresser: Bulgaria |
Craig Price | ... | property master |
Simon Robilliard | ... | carpenter |
Mark Sindall | ... | standby props: second unit |
Nick Smith | ... | standby carpenter |
James Staples | ... | painter |
Kalin Stefanov | ... | art dresser: Bulgaria |
Rosen Stefanov | ... | leadman set dressing |
Daniel Swingler | ... | draughtsman |
Mike Syson | ... | dressing propman |
Liberty Thompson | ... | graphic designer assistant |
Peter Tsenov | ... | assistant painter |
Lisa Turner | ... | art department coordinator |
Mariana Videnova | ... | set dressing coordinator |
Helen Vidler | ... | art department assistant |
Stuart Walpole | ... | standby props |
Jeff Woodbridge | ... | carpenter |
Henry Woolway | ... | graphic designer (as Henry James Woolway) |
Sound Department
Nick Adams | ... | dialogue editor: New York unit |
Mark Appleby | ... | adr mixer: New York unit |
Tim Cavagin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Simon Chase | ... | dialogue editor |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr mixer |
Lloyd Dudley | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Steve Finn | ... | boom operator |
Brad Flick | ... | additional sound editor |
Samir Foco | ... | sound effects editor |
Peter Gleaves | ... | adr mixer: New York unit |
Luke Hollingworth | ... | 2nd assistant sound: daily |
Craig Irving | ... | re-recording mixer |
Vladimir Kaloyanov | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Nick Kray | ... | adr mixer |
Jack Leary | ... | sound department runner |
David Mackie | ... | additional assistant sound editor |
William Miller | ... | sound assistant |
Chris Munro | ... | production sound mixer |
Paul Munro | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Luke O'Connell | ... | dialogue editor |
Emma-Louise Payne | ... | sound department runner |
Kasper Pedersen | ... | adr assistant: New York unit |
Harry Platford | ... | adr assistant: New York unit |
Jamie Roden | ... | re-recording mixer |
John Simpson | ... | foley artist |
Ryan Squires | ... | assistant foley editor / foley mixer |
Nigel Stone | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Joseph Stracey | ... | sound effects editor |
Boris Tanchev | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Mike Tehrani | ... | adr assistant: New York unit |
Keith Tinman | ... | sound effects editor |
William Towers | ... | sound maintenance (as Will Towers) |
James Wichall | ... | assistant sound editor |
Mike Wood | ... | dialogue editor |
Peter Warnock | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Orlin Budinov | ... | pyrotechnician |
Aaron Crowe | ... | special effects trainee |
Yovko Dogandjiiski | ... | pyro supervisor |
Terry Glass | ... | special effects supervisor |
Peter Haran | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Ivo Jivkov | ... | special effects crew |
Georgi Karadjov | ... | special effects technician |
Dimitar Krastev | ... | special effects technician (as Dimitar Krustev) |
Chris Motjuoadi | ... | special effects technician |
Stefan Razlojki | ... | armourer |
Stuart Wishart | ... | special effects senior technician |
Elena Zhekova | ... | special effects crew |
Visual Effects by
Kevin Ahern | ... | visual effects editor |
Ivan Alaykov | ... | visual effects artist |
Aleksander Aleksiev | ... | digital compositor |
Miguel Algora | ... | visual effects artist |
Kiril Altakov | ... | lighting technical director |
Simeon Arabadjiev | ... | compositor / senior digital compositor |
Simeon Asenov | ... | visual effects art director |
Tim Barter | ... | digital compositor |
Ivailo Bonev | ... | concept art and matte paintings |
Aneliya Borisova | ... | compositor |
Chris Bristow | ... | visual effects artist |
Alasdair Brotherston | ... | graphic artist |
Gary J. Brown | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor |
Andy Burrow | ... | visual effects producer |
Luke Butler | ... | digital compositor |
Naomi Butler | ... | digital compositor |
Yana Chervenyashka | ... | concept/matte painting artist |
Diana Chiflichka | ... | rotoscope artist |
Stanislava Chiflichka | ... | digital artist |
Naeem Chudawala | ... | visual effects artist |
Scott Coulter | ... | senior visual effects producer |
Michelle Cullen | ... | data operator: Lipsync |
Kaushik Dasgupta | ... | compositor: Double Negative |
Venancio David | ... | flame artist / visual effects artist |
Harshal Deshpande | ... | team lead matchmove |
Nikolay Dimchev | ... | modeling & texturing artist |
Galina Djambova | ... | rotoscope artist (as Galina Rankova-Djambova) / rotoscope artist |
Momchil Donkov | ... | visual effects project coordinator |
Stanislav Draganov | ... | visual effects |
Stanislav Dragiev | ... | sequence lead |
David Ellis | ... | digital artist |
James Elster | ... | digital compositor |
Bahtiar Emin | ... | digital compositor |
Mark Epstein | ... | flame artist / visual effects artist |
Adam Fenwick | ... | visual effects artist |
Domenico Ferraro | ... | lighting technical director |
Nikolay Gachev | ... | vfx supervisor |
Vasil Galabov | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Svetoslav Ganchev | ... | lighting lead |
Georgi Garnevski | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Georgi.Ivanov | ... | rotoscope artist |
Dobri Georgiev | ... | cg supervisor |
Kiril Georgiev | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Denitsa Georgieva | ... | compositor / rotoscoping artist |
Veselina Georgieva | ... | vfx supervisor |
Yana Georgieva | ... | main unit data wrangler |
Georgy.Petrov | ... | rotoscope artist |
Sofia Gesheva-Aleksieva | ... | digital compositor |
Veselin Gyurov | ... | fx td |
Danail Hadzhiyski | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Andy Hague | ... | graphic artist |
Emir Hasham | ... | visual effects artist |
Ivo Hristov | ... | cg artist |
Svetoslav Hristov | ... | lead matte painter |
Tatyana Hristova | ... | rotoscope artist |
Georgi Ivanov | ... | rotoscope artist |
Ivan Gochev Ivanov | ... | lead fx artist |
Ivelin Ivanov | ... | digital compositor |
Mihail Ivanov | ... | matchmove artist |
Kristina Kalapova | ... | digital compositor |
Ana Kaneva | ... | visual effects artist |
Filip Karajov | ... | matte painter |
Georgi Karantilski | ... | compositing lead |
Neli Kardjilova | ... | rotoscope artist |
Peter Keranov | ... | compositing lead |
Ivo Kirilov | ... | modeling & texturing artist |
Ivo Konsulov | ... | head of layout department |
Gordana Krsteva | ... | digital compositor |
Kalin Krumov | ... | digital compositor |
Stefan Lalov | ... | matchmove artist |
Petar Lilkov | ... | lighting artist |
Gillian Mackie | ... | visual effects line producer |
Yuliya Manolova | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Maria Manton | ... | visual effects producer |
Artur Margiv | ... | digital compositor |
Ivaylo Marinov | ... | digital compositor (as Ivailo Marinov) |
Silviya Mariyanova | ... | visual effects project manager |
Jordan Markov | ... | operations manager |
Victoria Markova | ... | compositor (as Viktoriya Markova) |
Irina Mazneva-Peycheva | ... | digital compositor |
Simeon Merdzhanov | ... | visual effects editor |
Anastas Merev | ... | digital compositor |
Velislava Mihailova | ... | compositor |
Petar Minov | ... | visual effects editor |
Radoslav Misarokov | ... | lead visual effects project manager |
Nikolay Mishonov | ... | fx td |
Svetoslav Mitev | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Lyubomira Mladenova | ... | visual effects editor |
John Moffett | ... | digital compositor |
Ivaylo Naydenov | ... | digital compositor |
Aneliya Naydenova | ... | rotoscope artist |
Encho Nedevski | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: WWFX |
Leo Neelands | ... | digital compositor |
Nikola D. Nikolov | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jeff North | ... | 3d artist |
Nikolay Pachov | ... | visual effects editor |
Ryan Passmore | ... | visual effects artist |
Nick Peshunoff | ... | visual effects coordinators supervisor |
Petko Petkov | ... | digital compositor |
Yanko Petrov | ... | animator |
Gabriela Petrova | ... | digital compositor |
Julia Petrova | ... | digital compositor |
Andy Quinn | ... | digital compositor |
Iavor Radev | ... | lead visual effects coordinator |
Milena Radeva | ... | visual effects artist |
Emil Radkov | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Agnes Rama | ... | visual effects coordinator: Lipsync |
Aleksandra Rangelova | ... | compositor |
Elena Rapondzhieva | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Saurabh Raut | ... | digital compositor |
Anton Raynov | ... | modeler: texture artist |
Laurent-Paul Robert | ... | visual effects |
J. João Rodrigues | ... | cg artist |
Ivan Roujev | ... | matte painter |
Elena Sandulova | ... | rotoscope artist |
Muddasar Sayyad | ... | fx artist |
Aleksandar Slavov | ... | digital compositor |
Georgi Slavov | ... | visual effects |
Boris Sokolov | ... | digital compositor |
Ivo Sotirov | ... | rotoscope artist |
Lyubov Spasova | ... | digital compositor |
Nemanja Stavric | ... | texture artist |
Velislav Stefanov | ... | digital compositor |
Boyan Stoyanov | ... | Senior FX TD: WorldWide FX |
Naydenova Tamella | ... | rotoscoping |
Stefan Tchakarov | ... | visual effects studio supervisor |
Mihaela Todorova | ... | visual effects project coordinator |
Denis Tomov | ... | layout artist (as Yasen Pisarov) / visual effects artist |
Peter Tomov | ... | matchmove head of department |
Tsvetan Tomov | ... | rotoscope lead |
Kathy Toth | ... | digital compositor |
Elina Traykova | ... | lighting artist |
Svetlin Tsonev | ... | head of modeling and texturing department |
Daniel Tzvetanov | ... | modeling & texturing artist |
Shanaullah Umerji | ... | head of visual effects |
Kumar Umesh | ... | digital compositor |
Alexander Valev | ... | sequence supervisor |
Valeria Valeva | ... | digital compositor |
Daniel Vasev | ... | compositor |
Vladimir Vatev | ... | compositor / rotoscoping artist |
Petar Velitchkov | ... | digital artist |
Asen Velkov | ... | layout artist |
Billie Vine | ... | visual effects artist |
Luciano Vittori Jr. | ... | title designer |
Fabio Vona | ... | visual effects artist |
Dimitar Vranchev | ... | roto/key artist |
Keith Wallis | ... | visual effects artist |
Richie White | ... | visual effects artist |
Radoslav Yanudov | ... | digital compositor |
Diana Yordanova | ... | rotoscoping artist/digital artist |
Monika Zhelevska | ... | digital compositor |
Milen Zhelyazkov | ... | compositor |
George Zwier | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Scott Armstrong | ... | utility stunts |
Lloyd Bass | ... | stunts: 2nd unit |
Dani Biernat | ... | stunts: 2nd unit |
David Collom | ... | stunt performer / stunts: 2nd unit |
Georgi Dimitrov | ... | stunts: Bulgaria (as George Dimitrov-Bomba) |
Ivailo Dimitrov | ... | stunts |
Rick English | ... | stunt driver / stunts: 2nd unit |
Bradley Farmer | ... | stunt performer (as Brad Farmer) / stunts: 2nd unit (as Brad Farmer) |
David Garrick | ... | stunts: 2nd unit |
Malina Georgieva | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
David R. Grant | ... | stunt double |
Nick Hobbs | ... | stunts: 2nd unit |
Rob Hunt | ... | stunts: 2nd unit |
Radoslav Ignatov | ... | stunt double: Dylan McDermott / stunt performer |
Borislav Iliev | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tsvetolyub Iliev | ... | stunts / stunts: Bulgaria |
Rowley Irlam | ... | stunt coordinator |
Olivia Jackson | ... | stunt performer |
Danko Jordanov | ... | stunt double |
Milen Kaleichev | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Vesselin Karadjov | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Ivo Kehayov | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Kalin Kerin | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Georgi Manchev | ... | stunt performer / stunts: Bulgaria |
Stiliyan Mavrov | ... | stunt performer (as Stilyan Mavrov) |
Trayan Milenov-Troy | ... | stunt performer / stunts: Bulgaria |
Velizar Peev | ... | stunts / stunts: Bulgaria |
Radka Petkova | ... | stunt double: Milla Jovovich |
Jan Petrina | ... | stunt double: Pierce Brosnan |
Rumen Petrov | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Matthew Sampson | ... | stunt department supervisor |
Pavel Shalamanov | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Vasil Simeonov | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Rayna Sirmina | ... | stunt double: Milla Jovovich (as Reni Sirmina) / stunts (as Reni Sirmina) |
Georgi Stanislavov | ... | stunt performer / stunts: Bulgaria |
Ryan Stuart | ... | stunt performer / stunts: 2nd unit |
Laura Swift | ... | stunt performer |
Kiril Todorov | ... | stunts: Bulgaria |
Teodor Tzolov | ... | stunt performer (as Teodor Tsolov) / stunt rigger: Bulgaria (as Teodor Tsolov) |
Raicho Vasilev | ... | stunt performer / stunts: Bulgaria |
Snejina Vasileva | ... | stunt performer / stunts: Bulgaria |
Stoyanov Vencislav | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger: Bulgaria |
Kaloian Vodenicharov | ... | stunt performer / stunts: Bulgaria |
Peter White | ... | stunts: 2nd unit |
Annabel Elizabeth Wood | ... | stunt double: Milla Jovovich |
Marina Yordanova | ... | stunt double: Milla Jovovich |
Camera and Electrical Department
George Ambrose | ... | grip rigger (as George Keightley Ambrose) |
Vaughan Aubrey | ... | rigger: second unit |
Anton Bakarski | ... | director of photography: second unit,Bulgaria |
Lee Baker | ... | electrician: second unit |
Yonko Balevski | ... | second assistant camera |
Barry Bellotti | ... | electrician / genny operator |
Jeremy Braben | ... | aerial director of photography |
Hilkiah P. Browne | ... | "a" camera first assistant: New York unit |
Michael Buxton | ... | libra head technician: second unit |
Jivko Chakarov | ... | digital imaging technician |
Peter Childs | ... | towercam technician |
Joe Coffey | ... | video assistant |
Matt Cooney | ... | dit: New York unit / second assistant camera: New York unit |
Derek Desmond | ... | Aerial Operations / aerial operations |
Harry Dibden | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, dailies |
Desislav Dimitrov | ... | dolly grip/crane operator / technocrane tech |
Chris Dowling | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Keir Garnet-Lawson | ... | digital image technician: second unit / loader: second unit |
Jack Glascodine | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Max Glickman | ... | "c" camera focus puller: second unit |
Graham Hall | ... | "d" camera operator: second unit |
Pete Hodgeson | ... | video playback: second unit |
Darren Holland | ... | grip: second unit (as Darren 'Dutch' Holland) |
Stuart Hurst | ... | practicals gaffer (as Stuart Barry Hurst) |
Gary Hutchings | ... | grip: second unit |
Dylan Jones | ... | video operator |
Veliko Karachiviev | ... | digital imaging technician assistant |
Lee Kemble | ... | crane operator: second unit |
Ben Knight | ... | electrician |
Jamie Knight | ... | best boy electric |
Joe Knight | ... | electrician |
Lee Knight | ... | gaffer |
Brad Larner | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Robert J. Lynn | ... | camera operator (as Rob Lynn) |
Chaz Lyon | ... | "e" camera focus puller: second unit |
Alicia MacDonald | ... | cctv footage |
Clive Mackey | ... | "e" camera focus puller: second unit |
Maizh Alvarez Maizh | ... | electrician: second unit |
Ben Marias | ... | camera operator |
Alan Martin | ... | gaffer: second unit |
David Maund | ... | key grip |
Jack Mealing | ... | camera trainee: dailies |
Nikolai Mihailov | ... | electrician |
Tim Morris | ... | second assistant camera, a camera, second unit |
Simon Muir | ... | best boy grip |
Russell O'Connor | ... | crane operator: second unit |
Shaun O'Dell | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Ian Ogden | ... | grip trainee: second unit |
Georgi Petkov | ... | key grip |
Radoslav Petkov | ... | video operator: Bulgaria |
Michael Rich | ... | grip: a camera |
Michael Rich | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera (as Mick Rich) |
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond | ... | camera operator: "c" camera, second unit (as Chunky Richmond) |
Ben Casciello Rogers | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera, dailies (as Benjamin Casciello Rogers) |
Lorenzo Senatore | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Nick Shaw | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Adam Shell | ... | digital image technician: second unit |
Hristo Shterev | ... | video assistant / video control second unit |
Iva Slavova | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Venelin Stepanov | ... | best boy grip |
Tom Storey | ... | camera trainee: second unit (as Thomas Storey) |
Atanas Stoyanov | ... | rigging grip |
Petar Stoyanov | ... | grip (as Petar Stoianov) |
Simon Varsano | ... | still photographer: Bulgaria |
Tom Wade | ... | second assistant camera (as Thomas Wade) |
Nick Wall | ... | still photographer |
Matt Windon | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Tim Wooster | ... | "c" camera operator: second unit |
Mihail Yanakiev | ... | second assistant camera |
Adriana Yankulova | ... | epk camera |
Yavor Zahariev | ... | gaffer |
Animation Department
Peter Bakalov | ... | animation lead (as Petar Bakalov) |
Simon Edwards | ... | animator |
Peter Gachev | ... | animator |
Konstantin Nikolov | ... | animator |
Yanko Petrov | ... | animator |
Gareth Tansey | ... | animator |
Metodi Velichkov | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Hrista Ilieva | ... | extras casting |
George Ludlow | ... | casting associate |
Rumyana Popova | ... | casting assistant |
Natasha Vincent | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charlotte Aspin | ... | costume assistant |
Sarah Brest | ... | costumer: second unit |
Sally Coop | ... | costumer: second unit |
Johanna Elf | ... | assistant costume designer |
Leanne Geddes | ... | breakdown artist: daily |
Anna Gelinova | ... | costume supervisor |
Sharon Robinson | ... | costumer: second unit |
Vyarka Sirkova | ... | key costumer |
Gabrielle Spanswick | ... | costume supervisor |
Aaron Timperley | ... | costumer: second unit |
Editorial Department
Maria Chamberlain | ... | digital intermediate assistant colourist |
Peter Collins | ... | data and workflow manager |
Georgina Cranmer | ... | digital film bureau |
Sinéad Cronin | ... | digital on-line editor |
Rob Farris | ... | digital intermediate head of production |
Gianluca Ferrari | ... | digital film bureau (as Luca Ferrari) |
Adam Glasman | ... | digital intermediate colourist |
Neil Harrison | ... | senior digital intermediate administrator |
Brian Hayashi | ... | post-production coordinator |
Lawrence Hook | ... | digital film bureau |
Timothy P. Jones | ... | digital film bureau |
Eugene Lok | ... | assistant editor |
Patrick Malone | ... | digital intermediate head of department |
Gemma McKeon | ... | digital intermediate assistant producer |
Gordon Pratt | ... | digital film bureau |
Myles Robey | ... | first assistant editor |
Daniel Tomlinson | ... | digital on-line editor (as Dan Tomlinson) |
Laurent Treherne | ... | digital film technical supervisor |
Diana Vasquez | ... | digital intermediate assistant colourist |
Michael Freedman | ... | additional assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Emmalene Barlow | ... | location marshall: second unit |
Ross Barnwell | ... | location marshall |
Jo Beckett | ... | location scout |
Joshua Benedetti | ... | location scout |
David Campbell-Bell | ... | location manager: second unit |
Chris Coyne | ... | assistant location manager: New York unit |
Charlotte Daniel | ... | location assistant |
Charlie Hayes | ... | assistant location manager |
Cat Ho | ... | assistant location manager |
Pedro Hombrados | ... | location marshall: second unit |
Sam Hutchins | ... | location manager: New York unit |
Steve Keane | ... | security and location assistant |
Sarah Kate Lewis | ... | location assistant |
Angus MacDonald | ... | locations marshall |
Niall O'Shea | ... | location marshall: second unit |
Ben Piltz | ... | supervising location manager |
David Powell | ... | location assistant |
Felix Pyne | ... | location marshal / location marshall |
Dean Short | ... | location marshall: second unit |
Jassal Vinod | ... | location marshall: second unit |
Nasko Vulev | ... | location manager |
Ruby Whitelocke | ... | location marshall: second unit |
Lenart Cernilogar | ... | location marshall (uncredited) |
Music Department
Selena Arizanovic | ... | music supervisor |
Simon Ashdown | ... | music programming and arranging |
Peter Clarke | ... | music editor |
Josine Cohen | ... | music production coordinator |
Joseph S. DeBeasi | ... | music editor: temp score |
Dina Eaton | ... | music editor: temp score |
Melanie Goncalves | ... | music coordinator |
Poppy Kavanagh | ... | music recording engineer |
Stephen McLaughlin | ... | music producer |
Paul Saunderson | ... | music programming & arranging / musician: electric guitar |
Marli Wren | ... | music production engineer / musician |
Script and Continuity Department
Julie Brown | ... | script supervisor |
Aisling Hughes | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Holly Johnson | ... | continuity: second unit |
Stefania Velichkova | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
John Ayres | ... | minibus driver |
Dean Burtenshaw | ... | unit driver |
Mark Crowley | ... | transportation: second unit |
Ben Dillon | ... | picture car supervisor |
Denis Gilmore | ... | unit driver |
Danny Jarman | ... | unit driver |
Simon Jones | ... | transportation captain |
Yavor Mantarkov | ... | driver: cast |
Mick Meehan | ... | driver: Mr. McTeigue |
Colin Morris | ... | driver: Pierce Brosnan |
Chris Popham | ... | transportation: second unit |
Zahari Todorov | ... | transportation |
Henno van Bergeijk | ... | picture car supplier |
Additional Crew
Rhona Alsworth | ... | insurance |
Margaret Alunowska | ... | assistant: Ms. Jovovich |
Jon Baker | ... | armourer supervisor |
Steven Baldwin | ... | assistant to producer |
Sam Barry-Parker | ... | key set production assistant |
Jasmine Becker-Williams | ... | assistant coordinator |
Donald Bentley | ... | runner |
Scott Berridge | ... | security |
Laura Bisby | ... | stand-in: Milla Jovovich |
Charles Bodycomb | ... | armourer |
Delyan Borisov | ... | production accountant |
Beth Bruckner O'Brien | ... | development executive: Millennium Films (as Beth Bruckner) |
Galina Chakarova | ... | set production assistant |
Jami Chan | ... | production coordinator |
Daniel Chavez | ... | distribution services |
Vincent Cheng | ... | creative executive |
Steve Cole | ... | security |
Christian De-vos | ... | head of security |
Robin Demetriou | ... | catering supervisor |
Nino Dickersin | ... | production intern: New York unit |
Mark Dillen | ... | Security |
Annie Domingo | ... | accountant: Nu Image, Inc |
Tony Duarte | ... | legal |
Jonny Eagle | ... | runner |
Arizona Eastwood | ... | set production assistant |
Simon Edwards | ... | titles design |
Ian Evans | ... | helicopter pilot |
Rick Eyler | ... | business and legal affairs |
Christine J. Forgo | ... | accountant: Nu Image, Inc |
Ken Garside | ... | armorer: second unit |
Nicola Gibbs | ... | on set nurse |
Jeffrey Greenstein | ... | vice president: international sales |
Neil Griffiths | ... | it technician |
Tzvetelina Hadjieva | ... | medic on set |
Julia Hall | ... | senior designer: Lipsync Design |
Sara Harrak | ... | set production assistant |
Sheila Harrington | ... | unit nurse |
Iona Harris | ... | assistant: Pierce Brosnan |
Joe Hennessy | ... | lead security |
Harry Hewitt | ... | floor runner: daily |
Paul Hillier | ... | insurance |
Holly Johnson | ... | script supervisor: dailies |
Charlotte Keep | ... | production secretary |
Anne-Lise Kontz | ... | press attachée: Canada |
Ashley Kravitz | ... | clearance coordinator: Cleared by Ashley Inc. |
Rob Levy | ... | security |
Alicia MacDonald | ... | assistant to the director |
Miroslav Manov | ... | production assistant |
Joe McCallion | ... | set production assistant |
Tanya Mellotte | ... | payroll accountant |
Mark Micucci | ... | accountant: US |
Sarah Minchin | ... | assistant accountant |
Tanner Mobley | ... | assistant: Mr. Lerner |
Julian Murray | ... | production accountant |
Teresa Orlando | ... | floor runner: second unit |
Rouslan Ovtcharoff | ... | head of marketing: Millennium Films |
Petia Petrova | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Violeta Piperevska | ... | production coordinator |
Jason Potter | ... | associate producer |
Sally Powell | ... | unit nurse |
Susan Pusateri | ... | assistant: Mr. Thompson / production executive |
Daniel Pye | ... | Location assistant |
Kristina Radicheva | ... | production staff |
Tom Ralphs | ... | armourer |
Lonnie Ramati | ... | production business affairs |
Russ Riggins | ... | production financing |
Jeff Rotondi | ... | contract administration |
Imelda Santiago | ... | accountant: Nu Image, Inc |
Tom Simpson | ... | floor runner |
Patricia Stanley | ... | accountant: Nu Image, Inc |
Laura Swift | ... | stand in: Milla Jovovich |
Ray Tamayo | ... | manager staff accountant |
Lyudmil Tanev | ... | set coordinator BG |
Dean Taylor | ... | stand-in: Pierce Brosnan |
Jeannie Udall | ... | on set nurse (as Jeanie Udall) |
Antonia Vickers | ... | production assistant |
Howard Watkins | ... | head of title design |
Julie Weisel | ... | accountant: Nu Image, Inc |
Katherine McCormack Wherry | ... | unit publicist (as Katherine McCormack) |
Erena Willis | ... | production assistant: New York unit |
Becky Wright | ... | adr voice group (uncredited) |
Thanks
James Alexander Waller | ... | the producers wish to thank |