Directed by
David Tamkin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Tamkin | ... | (story) |
David Tamkin | ... | (writer) |
Tammy Tamkin | ... | (story) |
Cast
Produced by
Neil Allan | ... | co-producer |
Neil Grayston | ... | executive producer |
Emily Keller | ... | co-producer |
Tammy Tamkin | ... | producer |
Music by
Brian Tamkin |
Editing by
David Tamkin |
Production Design by
Brandon Pond |
Art Direction by
Drew Redman |
Set Decoration by
Dano MacDonald |
Costume Design by
Tisha Simpkins |
Makeup Department
Celia Chiu | ... | makeup artist |
Abby Cruz | ... | key makeup artist |
Julie Guenther | ... | makeup artist |
Justyne Rai | ... | key hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Neil Allan | ... | first assistant director |
Mike Mitchell | ... | second unit director |
Marijke Richman | ... | second assistant director |
Beth Welch | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Sophia Dagher | ... | set dresser |
Bren MacDonald | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Philip Dransfeld | ... | boom operator |
Chris Gilling | ... | post production sound supervisor |
Peter Mulholland | ... | boom operator / sound designer |
Kyle Petty | ... | sound mixer |
Bryce Raffle | ... | sound effects editor |
Stunts
Nickolas Baric | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chad Bellamy | ... | stunt performer |
Cole Boughton | ... | stunt performer |
Jeff Hunt | ... | stunt performer |
Mark Lentsch | ... | stunt performer |
Chad Sayn | ... | stunt performer |
Devin Senft | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stirling Bancroft | ... | gaffer |
Kevin Doherty | ... | grip |
Timothy Fernandes | ... | grip |
Laura Good | ... | assistant camera |
Jeff Hitchcock | ... | first assistant camera |
Dmytro Kolesnyk | ... | key grip |
Charlotte Labelle | ... | second assistant camera |
Anna MacDonald | ... | camera operator |
Chris MacLean | ... | lighting technician: best boy electric |
Ben McLennan | ... | grip |
Jacob McNeil | ... | grip |
Oliver Millar | ... | camera operator |
Alex Poutiainen | ... | grip (as Alex Poutianen) |
Rudi Siira | ... | camera operator: Australian Unit |
Lydia Strojin | ... | grip |
Tk Wu | ... | grip: best boy grip |
Editorial Department
Emily Keller | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Devin Senft | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Janice Jori | ... | script supervisor (as Janice Yip) |
Transportation Department
Derrick Rodger | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Caity Brown | ... | production assistant |
Sarah Godfrey | ... | animal wrangler |
Camila Martinez | ... | production staff |