Directed by
Connor O'Hara |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Connor O'Hara | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
George MacKay | ... | Sid | |
Elliot James Langridge | ... | Digger | |
Alexander Lincoln | ... | Wolfie (as Alex Lincoln) | |
Rory J Saper | ... | Dribble (as Rory J. Saper) | |
Alex Esmail | ... | Plod | |
Rose Williams | ... | Lily |
Produced by
Jamie Gamache | ... | producer |
Connor O'Hara | ... | executive producer |
Janet O'Hara | ... | associate producer |
Dan Pitt | ... | executive producer |
Matthew J. Schroeder | ... | associate producer |
Jennie Scott | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Harry Brokensha |
Cinematography by
Thomas Bowles | ||
Jerome Smith |
Editing by
Tom Young |
Set Decoration by
Peter Young |
Costume Design by
Amy Thomson |
Makeup Department
Anna Gerrans | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Bilan Suliman | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Lillie Zohdy | ... | make up & hair designer |
Production Management
Jennie Scott | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Callum Davis | ... | second assistant director |
Michele De Allesi | ... | behind the scene director |
Jonathan Lane | ... | first assistant director (as Jonny Lane) |
James Roberts | ... | director trainee |
Art Department
Ross Davidson | ... | property master |
Thomas R Goode | ... | assistant set decorator |
Sound Department
Oliver Bowring | ... | boom operator |
Matt Cooke | ... | boom operator |
Jamie Gamache | ... | re-recording mixer |
Simon Haupt | ... | sound effects editor |
James Holliss | ... | sound recordist |
Karolina Jedrzejczyk | ... | foley artist |
Chris Kalcov | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michele Alessi | ... | behind the scenes videographer |
David Ansah | ... | assistant camera |
Joshua Armstrong | ... | key grip |
Anton Gunnarsson | ... | assistant camera |
Roland Montgomery | ... | behind the scenes camera / bts producer / director of photography: second unit |
Phil Scott | ... | still photographer |
Jerome Smith | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alice Roberts | ... | costume assistant |
Jessica Sparling | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Jerome Smith | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Jack Taylor | ... | location manager |
Simon Taylor | ... | location support |
Music Department
Alice Bennett | ... | studio assistant |
Curtis Elvidge | ... | drummer |
James Holliss | ... | guitarist |
Harry Wilson | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Charles Lawrence | ... | script supervisor |
Alexander Lincoln | ... | script editor (as Alex Lincoln) |
Additional Crew
Eleanor Hambly | ... | cast assistant |
Charles Lawrence | ... | set medic |
Tom Russell | ... | choreographer support |
Fiona Taylor | ... | caterer |