Directed by
Filipe Matzembacher | ||
Marcio Reolon |
Writing Credits
Filipe Matzembacher | ... | (screenplay) and |
Marcio Reolon | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Shico Menegat | ... | Pedro | |
Bruno Fernandes | ... | Leo | |
Guega Peixoto | ... | Luiza | |
Sandra Dani | ... | Avó | |
Frederico Vasques | ... | Beto | |
Denis Gosh | ... | Igor | |
Camila Falcão | ... | Paula | |
Áurea Baptista | ... | Judge | |
Kaya Rodrigues | ... | Ana | |
Larissa Sanguiné | ... | Neighbor | |
Zé Adão Barbosa | ... | Sérgio | |
Gabriela Greco | ... | Defensora pública | |
Janaína Kremer Motta | ... | Veronica (as Janaína Kraemer) | |
Eleonora Loner | ... | Jovem na praça | |
Marcelo Restori | ... | Vendedor de cerveja | |
Marcio Reolon | ... | Colega 1 | |
Rodolfo Ruscheinsky | ... | Colega 2 | |
Silvana Rodrigues | ... | Morgana | |
Thiago Ruffoni | ... | Thiago | |
Sophia Starosta | ... | Stella | |
Eduardo D'Avila | ... | Mauro | |
Danuta Zaguetto | ... | Mônica (as Danuta Zaghetto) | |
Júlio Kaczam | ... | Fernando | |
Gabriel Motta | ... | Dudu | |
Jéssica Luz | ... | Recepcionista (as Jessica Luz) | |
Maílson Fantinel | ... | Bailarino 1 | |
Douglas Jung | ... | Bailarino 2 | |
João Petrillo | ... | Gabriel | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Arlyson Gomes | ... | William |
Produced by
Natasha Ferla | ... | assistant executive producer |
Jéssica Luz | ... | executive producer / producer |
Filipe Matzembacher | ... | producer |
Marcio Reolon | ... | producer |
Music by
Felipe Puperi |
Cinematography by
Glauco Firpo |
Editing by
Germano de Oliveira |
Production Design by
Manuela Falcão |
Costume Design by
Maíra Flores |
Makeup Department
Juliane Senna | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Alice Castiel | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Daniela Strack | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Tiago Bello | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Sergio Guidoux Kalil | ... | foley artist |
Ivan Lemos | ... | foley mixer |
Marcos Lopes | ... | sound designer / sound recordist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Felipe Kuhn | ... | gaffer |
Maurício Leite | ... | gaffer |
Arno Schuh | ... | first assistant camera |
Music Department
Rita Zart | ... | music producer |
Additional Crew
Henrique Schaefer | ... | production staff |