Directed by
Rob Bailey |
Writing Credits
Matthew Miller | ... | (developed by) (as Matt Miller) |
Eileen Jones | ... | (written by) & |
Katie Varney | ... | (written by) |
Joe Smith | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Marc David Alpert | ... | producer (produced by) |
Mark Bashaar | ... | co-producer |
Bill Callahan | ... | executive producer |
Nick Copus | ... | co-executive producer |
Seamus Kevin Fahey | ... | executive producer |
Jennifer Gwartz | ... | executive producer |
Tyson Hilgenberg | ... | associate producer |
Ariana Jackson | ... | co-executive producer |
Joshua Levey | ... | producer |
Dan Lin | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Miller | ... | executive producer (as Matt Miller) |
Alex Taub | ... | executive producer |
Kyle Warren | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Robert Lydecker |
Cinematography by
Brian Pearson | ||
William Wages |
Editing by
Mark Conte |
Production Design by
Richard Berg |
Makeup Department
Stephanie Bravo | ... | key makeup artist |
Shana Fruman | ... | hair stylist |
Terry Hunt | ... | key hair stylist |
Lufeng Qu | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael W. Crotty | ... | first assistant director (as Mike Crotty) |
LaTrisa Jackson | ... | second assistant director |
Tristan Ringenoldus | ... | second second assistant director |
Jacqueline Wilton | ... | dga trainee |
Art Department
Michael Bayouth | ... | storyboard artist |
Claudia Nicki Duvall | ... | decorator painter |
Eloy Fernandez | ... | assistant props |
Elizabeth Gary | ... | set decoration buyer |
Michael A. Heath | ... | props |
Allan Johnson | ... | construction coordinator (as Allan F. Johnson) / construction coordinator |
Josh Kanan | ... | set dresser |
Nicole Kerswill | ... | set decoration assistant |
Armen Khechoumian | ... | Buyer: Set Decoration |
Sita 'Tarn' Lerdjarudech | ... | assistant art director (as Sita Fliehler) |
Melissa McSorley | ... | food stylist |
Marc Meisels | ... | set dresser |
Kehaulani Quitan | ... | set dresser |
Crystal Schrader | ... | art department coordinator |
Morgan Underwood | ... | art department pa |
Sound Department
Ed Carr | ... | re-recording mixer (as Edward C. Carr III) |
Jessica Goodwin | ... | dialogue editor |
Todd Grace | ... | re-recording mixer (as Todd M. Grace) |
Walter Newman | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
Dario Ramaglia | ... | re-recording mixer |
Douglas J. Schulman | ... | sound mixer (as Doug Schulman) |
Aaron Southerland | ... | adr mixer |
Darleen Stoker | ... | dialogue/adr editor |
Kenneth Young | ... | supervising sound editor |
Travis Cote | ... | sound utility (uncredited) |
Gregg Frazier | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Daniel R. Kerr | ... | sound effects librarian (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Joseph Cornell | ... | special effects technician |
Michael Kay | ... | special effects engineer |
Carson O'Dell | ... | special effects technician |
Joaquin Ornelas | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Elizabeth Bodnar | ... | visual effects artist |
Belinda Chen | ... | digital compositor |
Del DePierro | ... | compositor |
Mary Ann Jones | ... | visual effects producer |
Andrew Jupina | ... | visual effects editor: Pictureshop |
Kolby Kember | ... | senior compositor |
Ryan T. Smolarek | ... | compositing supervisor |
Mark Spatny | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Alexis Tarakjian | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Craig Baxley Jr. | ... | stunts |
Miguel-Andres Garcia | ... | stunt performer |
Ryan Gray | ... | fight coordinator / stunt double: Cole |
Craig Johnson | ... | stunt double: Damon Wayans |
Umar Khan | ... | stunts |
Colby Lemmo | ... | stunt double: Leonor Varela |
Malosi Leonard | ... | stunts |
Daniel Locicero | ... | stunt performer |
Melissa Pistone | ... | stunt coordinator assistant |
Tim Rigby | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Stephen W. Schriver | ... | stunt double: Hemky Madera |
Bobby Talbert | ... | stunt driver / stunt rigging coordinator / utility stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Zachary Bailey | ... | camera pa |
Troy Blischok | ... | first assistant "b" camera |
Steven Blizzard | ... | drone pilot |
Zach Briggs | ... | grip |
Kelsey Castellitto | ... | second assistant camera |
Sal Cocuzza | ... | rigging electric |
Kiersten Dirkes | ... | digital utility |
Carlos Doerr | ... | first assistant camera |
Cooper Donaldson | ... | gaffer |
John P. Fleenor | ... | still photographer |
Dan Godar | ... | aerial camera operator |
Liz Hamer | ... | camera PA |
Dean Hendler | ... | still photographer |
Jeffrey Horbachewski | ... | lighting programmer |
Justin Lipetz | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Justin Lostutter | ... | key grip: second unit |
W. Ted Mayer | ... | dolly grip |
Stephen Pazanti | ... | first assistant camera |
Craig Steven Riley | ... | key grip |
P.J. Russ | ... | digital imaging technician |
James Rydings | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Jay Sheveck | ... | scorpio head technician |
Kevin Stallard | ... | Fixtures |
Casting Department
Claire Benjamin | ... | extras casting |
Daniel Cabeza | ... | network casting executive |
Anya Colloff | ... | original casting |
Alex Hannant | ... | extras casting |
Kimberly Hope | ... | executive in charge of casting |
Cindy Lin | ... | casting assistant |
Michael V. Nicolo | ... | original casting (as Michael Nicolo) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cate Adams | ... | shopper |
Sara Adrian Samish | ... | costumer |
Eileen Gonzales | ... | set costumer |
Brad Holtzman | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Chris Barrios | ... | dailies in-house producer |
Ryan Goebel | ... | dailies supervisor |
Marc Goldbaum | ... | dailies technician |
George Manno | ... | colorist |
Richard Meyer | ... | assistant on-line editor |
Kira Prince | ... | colorist / dailies technician |
Mason C. Young | ... | dailies assist |
Randy Bowen | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Location Management
Aaron Cota | ... | key assistant location manager |
Justin Healy | ... | key assistant location manager |
Eddie Merino | ... | key assistant location manager |
Robert Swartwood Jr. | ... | key assistant location manager |
Sonia K. Villerias | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Juan Carlos Enriquez | ... | music arranger / music programmer |
Chris Forsgren | ... | composer: additional music |
Billy Gottlieb | ... | music supervisor |
Jenny Leite | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Gaelle Harvey | ... | additional script supervisor |
Petra Jorgensen | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Mauricio J. Alvarez | ... | driver |
Danny Bress | ... | driver |
Marcos Dequiroz | ... | driver |
Robert E Dingle | ... | transportation captain (as Robert E. Dingle) / transportation coordinator (as Robert E. Dingle) |
Additional Crew
Brendan Addington | ... | production assistant |
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear |
Akeallah Blair | ... | production assistant |
Vinny Castellini | ... | production assistant |
Zara Estes | ... | production assistant |
Eden Gallagher | ... | studio operations: Warner Bros. |
Rachel Greninger | ... | set production assistant |
Jolene Hastings | ... | production coordinator |
Nick Hoskins | ... | production assistant |
David Kox | ... | production assistant |
Kelly Lane | ... | Jordana Brewster's Stand-In |
Darren P. Leis | ... | medical tech |
Kevin Masterson | ... | production assistant |
Kelsie Mathews | ... | set production assistant |
Ryan McDonough | ... | writers' production assistant |
Corey Miner | ... | craft service |
Melissa Peters | ... | second assistant accountant |
Natalie Pickens | ... | production assistant |
Taylor Rieger | ... | production assistant |
Caryn Robinson | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Roy Samuelson | ... | audio description narrator |
Alison R. Smith | ... | chicken wrangler |
Derek Sulek | ... | production assistant |
Cindy Swartz | ... | set medic |
Glenn Wong | ... | assistant production office coordinator |