Directed by
Steve Byrne |
Writing Credits
Steve Byrne | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Peter Billingsley | ... | producer (produced by) |
Dean Buchanan | ... | executive producer |
Cj Colando | ... | associate producer |
Jason Dallas | ... | associate producer |
Sefton Fincham | ... | producer |
Constance L. Hoy | ... | line producer |
Dwight Manley | ... | executive producer |
Vahid Shababi | ... | executive producer |
Michael Shader | ... | executive producer |
Vince Vaughn | ... | producer (produced by) |
Melissa Verdugo | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Amy Marie Beauchamp | ||
Jose Cancela | ||
Dave Kushner | ... | (Composer) |
Cinematography by
Eric Alan Edwards |
Editing by
Sandra Torres Granovsky | ... | (as Sandra Granovsky) |
Production Design by
Linette Shorr | ... | (as Linette Forbes Shorr) |
Art Direction by
Michael C. Stone |
Costume Design by
Elizabeth Kirby |
Makeup Department
Shirley Do | ... | key makeup artist |
Tasha Foschetti | ... | key hair stylist |
Myke Michaels | ... | hair designer / makeup department head |
Angela Neff | ... | makeup artist |
Tiffany Roysden | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Robert Everett Williams Jr. | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ardy Brent Carlson | ... | first assistant director |
Oscar Zisman | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Metin Bereketli | ... | artist |
Tommy Estridge | ... | assistant property master |
Rosalyn Myles | ... | On set dresser |
Neal W. Zoromski | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Jordan Bodhaine | ... | utility |
Steve Cantamessa | ... | sound mixer |
Paul Hollman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Scott La Rue | ... | boom operator |
Yuri Pridachin | ... | Foley supervisor / foley artist |
David Williams | ... | sound effects editor |
Stunts
Casey Adams | ... | stunt coordinator |
Natalie Padilla | ... | stunt double: Anjelah Johnson |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christopher M. Bauer | ... | key grip |
Jarrod Butler | ... | digital video assist operator |
Josh Crazy Train Elder | ... | a dolly grip |
Eric Fletcher | ... | camera operator |
Dustin Keller | ... | second assistant "b" camera |
Bud Kremp | ... | a camera/steadicam operator |
Michael E. Kuhn | ... | camera supporter |
Gabriel Giovanni Lewis | ... | cinematographer additional photography (as Gabriel Lewis) |
Steven Magrath | ... | first assistant camera |
Christophor McGovern | ... | loader: additional |
Fernando Nevarez | ... | grip |
Christopher Pevey | ... | best boy grip |
Nico Rich | ... | loader |
Lisa Rose | ... | still photographer |
Dennis Seawright | ... | a camera |
Juan Smith | ... | lighting technician |
Chuck Whelan | ... | first assistant 'b' camera |
Dale White | ... | a cam second assistant camera |
Bradley Everett Wilson | ... | camera supporter |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jenny Moss | ... | assistant costume designer |
Alexx Sturman | ... | wardrobe supervisor (as Alexx Paun) |
Editorial Department
Paul A. Byrne | ... | colorist |
Jeff Cummings | ... | assistant editor |
Jacob Fisher | ... | on-line editor |
Ayanna Hart | ... | finishing executive producer |
Dominic Lancia | ... | EPK Editor |
William B. Macomber | ... | supervising digital intermediate producer |
Matthew Nordby | ... | dailies operator |
Location Management
Dorion Thomas | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Neal Caine | ... | additional music |
Jason Payne | ... | music editor |
Sami Posner | ... | music clearance |
Script and Continuity Department
Sherry Gunderman | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Mark Alkofer | ... | studio teacher |
Valerie Aragon | ... | production assistant |
Ken Fox | ... | production staff |
Deborah Goods | ... | production assistant |
Chris McDaniel | ... | EPK Director |
Tracy Moran | ... | additional set pa |
Ali Noyes | ... | production coordinator |
Herman Phillips | ... | additional production assistant |
Kristin Quinn | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Alex Terzic | ... | production assistant |