Change Your Image
as-20804
Reviews
The Witcher (2019)
Excellent 👌👌👌
I have watched 2 episodes till now.Brilliant show.loved it.So glad this came out.Curious how it will go.Shoutout for Henry Cavill............
Drive (2019)
AaThoooo!
Worst,Crappy and painful for the eyes.Karan johar has lost his sense.
Batwoman (2019)
Unbearable and epic disappointment
Worst show ever made.Its a total headache from the beginning of the first episode.Weak storyline and amateur direction.
Lootcase (2020)
Fun and entertaining
Kunal surprise you.A dark comedy with twists..
A must watch movie
Chhichhore (2019)
Inspirational
Loved it..Each characters were fantastic and hats off to the director and editor for providing us such a pleasant movie
Saaho (2019)
MUST WATCH
Guys,if you are going to watch saaho then don't go with higher expectations..Just think as ordinary commercial movie..It's not a biggest action thriller as shown in teaser and they lied about this.Im a prabhas fan and I enjoyed watching but somewhere I am disappointed too..
The Originals (2013)
Best among all
I never wanted it to be end.Im so addicted to this.Best Series ever made over vampires.Elijah is my favorite.
The Last Summer (2019)
Had a great timepass watch this movie.
Watching Kj App from Riverdale to Last Summer was amazing.He was my Favorite then and now.Will love to watch him in more movies.And Mia Mitchell is stunning.Tyler Posey has a small role.
Brightburn (2019)
Scary superhero
If you ever got bored of watching superhero movies then you should go and catch this movie. Brilliant editing and direction.Its Very dark and can be said Dark Superman.
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum (2019)
Best action movie
Keenu Reeves is always amazing to be watched.His expressions and style while fighting proves why he is the best among others.
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
It's 10/10
One of the best comic movie ever made after infinity war.Lots of emotions.Epic
The 100 (2014)
Epic
You will stop watching other series if you start watching this one..You will not get bored of the "100".So much suspense,Mistery and Thrill...Loved this..
The Flash (2014)
Average
It was very fun and Enjoyable till season 2.Idk what happened to the writers.Everybody in town have superpower and every friend of Him is flash too...It's boring then..
Titans (2018)
Just wow 😊
At least this one is better than any Marvel series.There is lots of actions,Dramas,Mistery. nothing could be better than this...
Student of the Year 2 (2019)
Worth to watch
It was fun and entertaining movie.Strong dances and beautiful locations.Overall time pass movie