Change Your Image
Mobileuniverse
Reviews
The Equalizer 3 (2023)
Terrible and Corny
Far cry from the last two movies this was just a gory mess with a terrible plot I don't now what they were thinking with this one and what's with his singing at the end I mean the creative talent leave the building? Stilll can't believe what a disappointment this one was - Denzel I'm surprised you accepted this script
Far cry from the last two movies this was just a gory mess with a terrible plot I don't now what they were thinking with this one and what's with his singing at the end I mean the creative talent leave the building? Stilll can't believe what a disappointment this one was - Denzel I'm surprised you accepted this script.
Families of the Mafia (2020)
Trash
Complete trash - I don't even know where to start. Terrible dialog how many times are you going to keep rehashing the same garbage over and over.
Mob Town (2019)
WHY GOD??? WHY????
Who keeps letting this idiot Danny near a camera? This shmuck thinks he can act with that corny accent - not one movie has he ever made that was decent just garbage after garbage - he only finds washed up actors whos careers are done for to get involved! Someone keep this putz away!! ITS HORRIBLE!!!
First We Take Brooklyn (2018)
Garbage in the First degree
This movie is terrible and this Danny A Bozo should stick to something else - my 6 year old can act better - just terrible - 2 hours of my life I'll never get back
X-Men: Dark Phoenix (2019)
The worst garbage produced
Words can't say enough how terrible and boring this garbage was
Gotti (2018)
They should put a hit on the idiots who put this mess together
2 hours of my life I'll never get back horrible terrible acting an all around mess