Change Your Image
zbk7862012
Reviews
Gullak (2019)
Extraordinary
This series is brilliant. It has nostalgic effect and I can say this is the best Indian series. I wish they make more seasons. One of the best series I've ever seen.
Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City (2021)
Perfect
Great adaptation of a video game. Looked perfect. Ignore stupid idiots who are giving less ratings and don't know this is the perfect beginning for a new franchise.
Marakkar: Lion of the Arabian Sea (2021)
Brilliant
What's wrong with Indian audience. If you are complaining about this movie please quit watching movies cause you people are the reason Indian movies suck. Go and watch judwa or race 3. This movie was brilliant and you people are fool.
Minnal Murali (2021)
Brilliant
Hey Bollywood learn something. This is how you should make a movie. Bollywood is crap. Same love stories boring shish everytime. Bollywood would take 50years to make a movie like this.
La casa de papel (2017)
Extraordinary
Feeling sad this show is over now. But it was the perfect ending for the best show there will ever be. Nothing can come close to this. Simply outstanding.
Bhuj: The Pride of India (2021)
Best comedy movie
Best comedy movie of 2021. Brilliant amazing. Comic timing of the actors were brilliant.
Ash vs Evil Dead (2015)
Please bring back this show
A series with 8.4 rating is canceled. Everything was brilliant about this show. I binged watch in 2 days. Please bring this back. Atleast for the last season. Anyone from Netflix if you're reading this please bring this show back from the dead. It has a lot to offer.
Gupt: The Hidden Truth (1997)
Fabulous
One of the best suspense thriller movie of bollywood.
Aladdin (2019)
Amazing
Thanx for bringing back the memories. Simply brilliant.
Aladdin (2019)
Amazing
Thanx for bringing back the memories. Simply brilliant.
Spiral: From the Book of Saw (2021)
Weak
I was waiting for this movie but it was a huge letdown. You don't need high profile actors to make a good movie. Just look at other parts of saw franchise.
Rango (2011)
Brilliant
One of the best animation movie ever made. Every thing was genius.
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)
Don't listen to fools
A perfect action movie. Don't listen to the fools whose job is just to criticize every good thing. They are fools and they don't know anything about a good film.
Mortal Kombat (2021)
Amazing brilliant
For those who are giving less ratings know one thing this movie is the beginning. I know the movie seemed short but there'll be more to come. The movie was amazing. Just waiting for the next part.
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes (2016)
Best ever
Can't even sleep without watching it.. Day is not complete if I don't watch this. My family is thinking I'm going mad cause I'm laughing all day like crazy
Carnival Row (2019)
Should have the ratings more then 8
Simply brilliant from locations to everything. Can't wait for season 2
The Umbrella Academy (2019)
No words to Describe the feelings
Simply brilliant. Music is just out of the world. And please don't take ellen page hate comments seriously. She's the best choice for this role.. One of my fav series ever.
Teen Wolf (2011)
Don't know why it's only 7.8. It should be between 8 and 9
I watched the season 1 and it was average then I didn't bother watching season 2. But after some months I watched season 2 cause I had nothing else to watch. And thank god i watched. It was just exceptionally good. Then the season 3 was even better then the season 2. This is a show which keeps getting better after every season. Simply brilliant in everything
Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai (2015)
Brilliant
Best series on Indian television. It will take your tension away.. Just watch this serial and forget everything. Brilliant. I never watch indian serial but this is just amazing with no vulgarity.. Hats off
The Witcher (2019)
Amazing
Don't listen to any of the critics. Just watch, its a treat to eyes. Can't wait for the next season