Change Your Image
FerasIASIP
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Lightyear (2022)
Far from good
Save your money and go watch another movie, I wish they stopped with Toy Story movies, this movie is not necessary and terrible. And it's a bit too late for it, anyway, even the story and the voice acting were bad.
The Queen's Gambit (2020)
One of the best shows in 2020
This show does not have the best story, or a lot of characters, but it's definitely amazing 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
Shams Al-Ma'arif (2020)
Sensational
I really enjoyed watching this! It makes me proud to see Saudi films like this one, Go on 👏🏻
Curb Your Enthusiasm: The Safe House (2011)
Brilliant
I laughed watching this episode like I never did. This show is great.
Betty (2020)
Is this from HBO???
I usually give the show at least 1-2 episodes before I make any judgment, but here, I couldn't continue after watching the first 10 min! Awful acting, really awful.
Man with a Plan (2016)
Season 4
Season 4 is by far one of the worst season I have ever watched in my life, it's good that they cancelled the show.
Disenchantment (2018)
Fun
The different about this animation show is that it has a story, It's funny, dark and fun to watch
I Am Not Okay with This (2020)
.
The entire season will take you only two hours and a half to watch, so I think you don't need to read the reviews.
Happy Together (2018)
Interesting
I'm not going to talk about the story, acting or even the comedy, but Jake and Claire relationship is perfect, not in romantic way of course but it's really something else, honesty, secured and they're not just couples they're best friends!
Family Guy: I Dream of Jesus (2008)
Great episode!!!
This is one of the best episodes in history, at the end of the episode you are going to cry of how much you're tired of listening to the song
Tiger King (2020)
It's like a war
It's really one of the most interesting documentaries I've ever seen, It's not only about animals and big cats like other documentaries, It's a basically a war between two groups of people! I really enjoyed watching it.
Big Cats (2018)
Very nice
One of the best documentaries about animals. I love big cats, lots of different species and sizes. You have to watch it.
White Collar (2009)
A really great show
Great show. Great characters. It's so much fun to watch, a combination of crime, drama and a litte comedy..
Sunderland 'Til I Die (2018)
Fun to watch
Interested in English football or not, you'll love this show, It's really nice.
Family Guy (1999)
Best Animated TV Show?
I think this show is one of the best animated th shows, it's so hilarious. Seth MacFarlane is Legend.
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005)
One of the best
I think this is one of the best tv show that I have ever seen, this is gold. I mean 13 seasons and still pretty awesome and hilarious
One Day at a Time (2017)
Loving this show, but..
I seriously love this show I enjoyed watching it but I think the show has too much drama and crying every episode. After all I'm sad cause Netflix canceled this show 💔