Change Your Image
BatuhanEnizToprakman
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
BEST MOVIE EVER........!
I've been waiting for this moment for 11 years I grew up with marvel as I could not stand tony's death first because I cried because it was our first eye pain that we filmed the first half-hour in the first half an hour or something, moving forward after a ride was a construction of the eternity stones sent us into ancient times We understood the importance of time and it was nice to see the ancient one again, and the room was aware of everything, they took the stones stark made their own glove and the hulk snapped her finger and everyone came back now, you know where the enemies are! such a battle is not the greatest battle in the history of the film captain america is also taking an attractive abooo. :) then ours is taking tony dying captain goes to the past and goes on with margaret carter and then comes to the old state falcona is giving the shield to the new captain america she is leaving thor asgard kingdom to valkrie and joining guardians of the galaxy he ends.
The Legend of Tarzan (2016)
Aaaaa! Haaaa Aaaaa!
The making was seriously exciting but the boring sides were the room was the flashback scenes that were too much but I had a fun making it back.
Iyi Oyun (2018)
GG WELL PLAYED
I would like to congratulate the world's first espor film
Modern Combat 3: Fallen Nation (2011)
Mobile Call Of Duty
I think I'm playing the call of duty on the phone, the graphics story was great, I bought it from the play store after the bad thing I said I hope I did but I came across a seriously great construction
God of War: Ascension (2013)
not as buried in the ground
After the first 3 games was buried, but for me the best of both multiplayer mode fun and story mode to tell the beginning really well I would recommend you good games
God of War III (2010)
like ehh
Now I stayed a bit low compared to the first 3 games for me the good visuals are good, the action is also good but the storytelling came a little strange to me that every single episode of God cut me a little squeezed but the finale was really amazing.
God of War II (2007)
best god of war game
After defeating Ares in the first game of God of War 2, the new god of war Kratos is punished for a mistake, and then he swears to kill Zeus. REVISED
God of War (2005)
Legend,Legend,LEGENNND
God of war for me the most beautiful mythological construction of both action and jigsaw puzzle with kratos very first step in the way of killing the game I think the most legendary games playstation I think this
Resistance: Fall of Man (2006)
single distress controls
Game 10 number but I could not get used to the controls went out of her story and the action took me away from me really recommend you to play
Inrang (2018)
KILLZONE ?
I like the movie, but why did the special team team escape from a computer game called killzone?
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (2017)
Comic Funny
The film is a family comedy, both fantastic and funny in the old film game box game, and now the video game based on our age I liked personally.
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare (2014)
spectacular
Hello friends i finished this game 4 days ago the game has taken me in terms of the action and the topic of the magnificent game for me I have already loved the action of the call of duty series but this baya is good I recommend this game in the future. We are a soldier working at a military firm named Atlas, and the famous terrorist Hadesein is after him
Black Panther (2018)
Both the first marvel of 2018 and the first film of Black Panther
Both the first dream of 2018 and the first film of Black Panther
Captain America set off 1.5 years ago: Black panther entered the war scene of heroes, the movie waited a long time, and I always wondered, and as I hoped it was a film I filmed, I saw that the acting scenes were wonderful and they prepared a cliché, of course only Americans could save the world. There was music based on the traditional music of old African countries that was good for the theme, and of course hiphop style music. Ultimately, Captain must take the place of his father who died in America, T'Challa, pass the ceremony and the king will be chosen and will try to protect this adventurous Wakanday; old girlfriend's brother, mother and Agent Rose are helping her. While trying to get Wakanday back, T'challa's cousin T'challa is trying to get her pound from Erik Killmonger.
The only goal of Erik Killmonger was not to capture Wakandai, but to seize the world with weapons made from Vibranium sources in Wakande and try to stop it.
Maskeli Besler: Kibris (2008)
I think it was beautiful
AHH OK Do not hit. Now this MBK (Masked Five Cypriot) has been laughing at me as long as this movie is shot everywhere. Now the team that plays in this movie has also played in the Hababam Class, as you know, and was shot from the ground, but the pleasure question is more funny than the recep ivedik There is a little better history.
Elysium (2013)
Bence Güzeldi
Our hero named max film in the year 2154 in a world that is transitioning away from this world and lives in a very bad state and living in their own space prepare a space run by the name of Elysium, Elysium the rich never not anyone from the world our hero a robot working in a factory, but there is a danger and an accident at work because of this disease is vital to the citizens of Elysium is available only to correct itself and it starts up with a device that needs to heal. The film wrapped me in labor, congratulations to the studio.
Ender's Game (2013)
Good Movie
Ender's game I think a nice film is about an intelligent child studying in space and heading to a fleet to save the world from the aliens. I would recommend this building very good in terms of visuality.
Arif V 216 (2018)
enormous
After gora and arog, it's been a great film and it's been a great film since 1969 and I love it. It's a really nice job and I would like to congratulate it as a great film.
Snakes on a Plane (2006)
it was a classic cult production
Konu: in a hospital on the outskirts of 1920s Los Angeles, an injured stuntman begins to tell a fellow patient, a little girl with a broken arm, a fantastical story about 5 mythical heroes.Konu: in a hospital on the outskirts of 1920s Los Angeles, an injured stuntman begins to tell a fellow patient, a little girl with a broken arm, a fantastical story about 5 mythical heroes.
Power Rangers (2017)
in memory of the old days.
The legend of my childhood Power Rangers the movie series will be coming out when I heard that I couldn't believe it when I go to a movie and I'm so glad the movie is going to be a legend I said, according to the old series, the visual effects were very good, but there were some gaps and unnecessary scenes, but the classic American youth, though it was like a movie I enjoyed, congratulations, I wish the success of the sequel the studio
Beyond Skyline (2017)
It was a successful production according to the previous film
The first film did not give us much action but in this film the first filmin goes on at the same time and this time put forward the action theme okay there are some shortcomings but you can watch a movie
Bright (2017)
it was wonderful
I think the film is a beautiful adventure of a new adventure fantasy film elves see a battle between poets and people between the orcs and the people my music is very influential on me okay I may have a bit of a disappointment in the script but I am having fun watching.
Supergirl XXX: An Axel Braun Parody (2016)
Horny Supergirl
If the Sex Scenes were great I could say that I am not bored of watching grams anyway, I am a super-loving guy and I made them do such a nice porn movie.
Batman XXX: A Porn Parody (2010)
Sex Time Batman
I was watching the most beautiful porno movie as someone who loves batman I thought it was beautiful and the sex scenes were great
Fly Girls (2010)
too long
Now the sex scenes in the movie are beautiful but they have been extended a lot longer and it would have been better to have been a little shorter and the team really liked some of the sex scenes so beautiful most jenna haze i was so sick i enjoyed it very nice
Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)
Bence Güzeldi
Okay, if the film is a visual issue, I think it gives the pleasure of the accent.