Directed by
Peter O'Fallon |
Writing Credits
Marti Noxon | ... | (created by) & |
Sarah Gertrude Shapiro | ... | (created by) |
Sarah Gertrude Shapiro | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Shiri Appleby | ... | Rachel Goldberg | |
Craig Bierko | ... | Chet Wilton | |
Jeffrey Bowyer-Chapman | ... | Jay Carter | |
Genevieve Buechner | ... | Madison | |
Adam Demos | ... | August Walker | |
Bart Edwards | ... | Jasper Hunt | |
Brennan Elliott | ... | Graham | |
Caitlin FitzGerald | ... | Serena Wolcott | |
Alex Hernandez | ... | Owen Boyd | |
Josh Kelly | ... | Jeremy Caner | |
Alex Sparrow | ... | Alexi Petrov | |
Constance Zimmer | ... | Quinn King | |
Christopher Cousins | ... | Gary | |
Mimi Kuzyk | ... | Dr. Olive Goldberg | |
Brandon Jay McLaren | ... | Dr. Simon | |
Tracie Thoms | ... | Fiona Berlin | |
Jaime M. Callica | ... | Xavier Chopin (as Jaime Callica) | |
Terry Chen | ... | Guy Moretti | |
Kassandra Clementi | ... | Crystal | |
Carrie Anne Fleming | ... | Ranger Pam | |
Melvin Gregg | ... | Zach Taylor | |
Chelsea Hobbs | ... | Charlie | |
Barclay Hope | ... | Asa Goldberg | |
Marcus Rosner | ... | Warren Johnson | |
Donavon Stinson | ... | AD Dan | |
Tristan Rehwald | ... | Vixen Club Guy | |
Latonya Williams | ... | Receptionist | |
Farrah Aviva | ... | Gary's Assistant |
Produced by
Lisa Albert | ... | co-executive producer |
Uros Bor | ... | assistant producer |
Jordan Hawley | ... | co-executive producer |
S. Lily Hui | ... | co-executive producer |
David Israel | ... | co-executive producer |
Alex Metcalf | ... | co-executive producer |
Jamie Neese | ... | co-producer |
Jason Neese | ... | co-producer |
Marti Noxon | ... | consulting producer |
Peter O'Fallon | ... | executive producer |
Stacy Rukeyser | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Robert M. Sertner | ... | executive producer |
Sarah Gertrude Shapiro | ... | executive producer |
David Solomon | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Fil Eisler |
Cinematography by
David Pelletier | ... | director of photography |
Casting By
Barbara Fiorentino | ||
Rob Landau | ... | (2016-2017) |
Karina Walters |
Art Direction by
Racquel Roper |
Set Decoration by
Joe Cristello |
Makeup Department
Amy Bell | ... | hair stylist |
Richard Kohlen | ... | hair department head |
Alysha McLoughlin | ... | assistant hair |
Joanna Mireau | ... | makeup artist |
Candice Nelmes | ... | first assistant hair |
Adina Shore | ... | personal barber |
Ronnie Sidhu | ... | first assistant makeup artist |
Carmen Tse | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Francesca von Zimmermann | ... | makeup designer |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marlon Hero | ... | trainee assistant director |
John Pace | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Carole Alexander | ... | set dresser |
Curtis Binkowski | ... | on-set dresser |
Jim Boraas | ... | lead dresser |
Donna Brayshaw | ... | property master |
Wendy Brotherston | ... | paint coordinator |
Michelle McLean | ... | set dec buyer |
Darren Moore | ... | head greensperson |
Jennifer Overend | ... | assistant property master |
Prakash Papali | ... | assistant property master |
Douglas J. Scott | ... | assistant art director |
Jim Sikyea | ... | construction coordinator |
Tane Stange | ... | art department coordinator |
Julia Whyte | ... | assistant set decorator |
Samantha Wohlwend | ... | props buyer (as Samantha Schell) |
Sound Department
Suzanne Angel | ... | adr supervisor |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist |
Erich Gann | ... | sound effects editor |
Sherry Klein | ... | re-recording mixer |
Christopher Cleator | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
James Kozier | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Michael Carter | ... | visual effects artist |
Dylan Chudzynski | ... | visual effects |
Barbara Jansen | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Joseph Suzuki | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Colin Decker | ... | cover stunt coordinator |
Zandara Kennedy | ... | stunt coordinator |
Sarah Lindsay | ... | stunt performer |
Ania Markiewicz | ... | Stunt Double: Carrie Anne Flemming |
Adrian Persad | ... | stunt double: Alex Hernandez |
Andrew Prest | ... | stunt double: Adam Demos |
Camera and Electrical Department
Fred Donaldson | ... | lighting technician |
Christopher C. Fisher | ... | steadicam operator |
Andre Gheorghiu | ... | camera operator |
Andrew Lounsbury | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Kai Lydgate | ... | rigging electrician |
Andres Nino | ... | c cam dolly grip |
Nathan St. Germain | ... | lead set wireman |
Bettina Strauss | ... | still photographer |
Thomas Walker | ... | assistant camera |
Spencer Whitney | ... | technocrane technician |
Shayne Zwickel | ... | rigging best boy electric |
Casting Department
Brian Kirchoff | ... | adr voice casting |
Samantha Montgomery | ... | extras casting |
Ron Pennywell | ... | casting assistant |
Annalese Tilling | ... | casting coordinator |
Joe Virzi | ... | adr voice casting |
Errin Lally | ... | casting coordinator (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Katie Connon | ... | dailies producer |
Stephen Tyler Fisher | ... | colorist: dailies / dailies technician |
Thomas Galyon | ... | on-line editor |
Dorita Lam | ... | dailies assistant |
Dan Millson | ... | dailies workflow supervisor |
Emily Nomland | ... | dailies office assistant |
James Peter 'JP' O'Fallon Jr. | ... | post-production coordinator |
J.P. O'Fallon | ... | post-production coordinator |
Patrick Woodard | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Emily Keller | ... | location manager |
John MacCulloch | ... | assistant locations manager |
Tammy Tamkin | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Marianne Goode | ... | music supervisor |
Alexis Grapsas | ... | composer: additional music |
Emma Rose Isely | ... | music coordinator |
Transportation Department
Adrian Claudepierre | ... | driver |
Rick Demers | ... | driver rigging grips / transportation steward |
Gerry Forster | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ryan Gravel | ... | driver: cast |
Eric Rose | ... | transportation captain |
Joel Tanzler | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Dominic Ball | ... | dailies supervisor |
Albert Cleto | ... | video playback coordinator |
Jamie Dennig | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Phaedra Eccleston | ... | first assistant production coordinator |
Emily Finkelstein | ... | writers production assistant |
Jody Higgins | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Steve Jaworski | ... | production executive |
Dean Lange | ... | production accountant |
Warner Loughlin | ... | acting coach |
Leif Reinstein | ... | outside counsel |
Bonnie Riley | ... | payroll clerk |
Megan Soliah | ... | product placement coordinator |
Adam M. Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Cat Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Courtney Thomas | ... | construction buyer |
Heather Tyler | ... | post production accountant |
Stacey Wilson | ... | assistant accountant: accounts payable |