Directed by
Michael Caton-Jones | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Jay Zaretsky | ... | (screenplay by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Nate Bolotin | ... | executive producer |
Kathleen Chopin | ... | executive producer |
Collin Crook | ... | junior producer |
Josh Crook | ... | producer |
Kirk Michael Fellows | ... | co-producer |
Adam Folk | ... | producer |
David Gendron | ... | executive producer |
Tiffany Hallgren | ... | associate producer |
Ali Jazayeri | ... | executive producer |
Cullen McCord | ... | associate producer |
Joseph Mensch | ... | producer |
Ron Perlman | ... | producer |
Joseph Siprut | ... | executive producer |
Nick Spicer | ... | executive producer |
Brian Wilkins | ... | producer |
Music by
Simon Boswell |
Cinematography by
Denis Crossan |
Editing by
István Király | ||
Tomi Szabo | ... | (as Tamás Szabó) |
Casting By
Kathleen Chopin |
Production Design by
Carlos Menéndez |
Art Direction by
Truman Clark McCasland |
Set Decoration by
Aja Cooper |
Costume Design by
Liene Dobraja | ||
Carisa Kelly |
Makeup Department
Gary Archer | ... | special effects teeth |
Tonia Ciccone | ... | hair department head |
Michelle Connolly | ... | hairstylist |
Janine JP Parrella | ... | key makeup artist |
Ashley Rewakowski | ... | makeup artist |
Tywan Williams | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Kirk Michael Fellows | ... | unit production manager |
Robert Van Norden | ... | production manager |
Collin Warhaftig | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Patrick D. Gibbons | ... | second assistant director |
Don H. Julien | ... | first assistant director |
Nicholas Weigand-Suminski | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Hope Ardizzone | ... | scenic artist |
Eli Browning | ... | leadman |
Michelle Davis | ... | assistant property master |
Caleb William Haines | ... | set dresser |
Lizzie Hollins | ... | property master |
Stanford James | ... | set dresser (as Michael Stanford) |
Don Dominick Lombardi | ... | scenic artist |
Casey McCoy | ... | art pa |
Marcus Slabine | ... | set dresser |
Dana Soady | ... | art department coordinator |
Samuel Swanson | ... | key on-set dresser |
Roman Turovsky | ... | charge scenic |
Bryan Wolcik | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
James B. Appleton | ... | sound mixer |
Antony Bayman | ... | sound effects editor |
Ben Cross | ... | foley mixer |
Robert Edwards | ... | adr mixer |
Dave Goetter | ... | adr mixer |
Joshua Hilson | ... | additional sound mixer |
Matt Hovland | ... | adr mixer |
Adrian Rhodes | ... | supervising sound editor |
Bobby Roelofs | ... | boom operator |
Ian Waggott | ... | foley artist |
Mike Wood | ... | adr mixer |
Visual Effects by
David Isyomin | ... | visual effects supervisor: & Company |
Tamás Tarczi | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Bryce Burke | ... | stunt double: Ron Perlman |
Neimah Djourabchi | ... | stunt performer |
Anthony Ferretti | ... | stunt performer |
Salar Ghajar | ... | stunts |
Jose R Jimenez | ... | stunt performer |
Aaron Joshua | ... | stunts |
Pete Klein | ... | stunt coordinator |
Anthony Mecca | ... | stunt performer |
Jaime Miller | ... | covering stunt coordinator / utility stunts |
Ben Rezendes | ... | stunt performer |
Evan Dane Taylor | ... | stunt performer |
Earl Weathers | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
DJ Carroll | ... | first assistant camera |
Michael Dimmitt | ... | additional grip |
Sam Ellison | ... | camera operator |
Joe Fugallo | ... | technocrane technician |
Romain Gest | ... | additional electrician |
Derek Gross | ... | gaffer |
Anna Kooris | ... | still photographer |
Stefan Lan | ... | gennie operator |
Nate Loehrke | ... | best boy electric |
Bill Saxelby | ... | steadicam operator |
Daniel Sharnoff | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Walter Thomson | ... | still photographer |
Lorenzo Zanini | ... | camera loader |
Myo Campbell | ... | additional second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Deanna Greif | ... | casting assistant |
Caroline Pommert-Allegrante | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
David Anthony Crowley | ... | Costume PA |
Ismyrne Geffrard | ... | key set costumer |
Christy Guillermain | ... | Costumer: Ron Perlman |
Jennifer Harrington | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Dajia Milan | ... | costume assistant |
Celeste Montalvo | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Angelina Scantlebury | ... | costume pa |
Editorial Department
Rachael Black | ... | digital intermediate assist |
Aaron Burns | ... | dailies operator |
Ryan Duffy | ... | digital intermediate assist: Light Iron |
Sean Dunckley | ... | digital colorist |
Matt Hubert | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Kevin Szczepanski | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Location Management
Liam Baldwin | ... | locations p.a |
Eddy Collyns | ... | location manager |
James Fazio | ... | syracuse location coordinator |
Trish Gray | ... | key assistant location manager |
Justin Pellingra | ... | locations pa |
Jonathan Yi | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Chantelle Woodnutt | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Heather Quick | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Alvin Lee Anez | ... | office production assistant |
Tricia Brouk | ... | choreographer |
Joey Grimmer | ... | production coordinator |
Nicholas Hartman | ... | accounting clerk |
Tim Jeyschune | ... | production assistant |
Melissa Kimbler | ... | production accountant |
Ross Miller | ... | insurance broker |
Courtney L. Newsome | ... | first assistant accountant |
Justin Pellingra | ... | production assistant |
Mark Quiles | ... | stand-in: Ron Perlman |
Gary E Schreiber | ... | tax accountant |
Hannah Schuster | ... | production coordinator: pre-production |
William Sepulveda | ... | key craft service |
Christian Simonds | ... | production counsel |
Jeff Spivack | ... | production assistant |
Bop Tweedie | ... | set medic |
Lauren Vanderschuur | ... | first team production assisstant |
Eva Vedock | ... | key craft service |
Aidan Gavril Wallace | ... | production assistant |
Skylar A. Wilman | ... | insurance broker |
George Young | ... | post production accountant |